|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1020
2 SHIPULIN Anton 690
3 SCHEMPP Simon 673
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 621
5 PEIFFER Arnd 550
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 524
7 EBERHARD Julian 513
8 LESSER Erik 513
9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 482
10 BAILEY Lowell 472
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Osrblie
2017-02-22 14:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

World Cup 2016/2017


Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 SCHEMPP Simon 210
2 FOURCADE Martin 188
3 SHIPULIN Anton 147
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 146
5 LESSER Erik 138
6 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 132
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 123
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 114
9 MORAVEC Ondrej 112
10 BABIKOV Anton 109
11 DOLL Benedikt 106
12 PEIFFER Arnd 101
13 EBERHARD Julian 95
14 TSVETKOV Maxim 86
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 85
16 BAILEY Lowell 83
17 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 78
18 KRCMAR Michal 78
19 WINDISCH Dominik 74
20 SEMENOV Serhiy 71
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik 65
22 EDER Simon 64
23 ELISEEV Matvey 64
24 DESTHIEUX Simon 62
25 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 58
26 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 56
27 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 56
28 SLESINGR Michal 48
29 ILIEV Vladimir 47
30 WEGER Benjamin 39
Show all...
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 222
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 211
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 159
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 139
5 DZHIMA Yuliia 131
6 WIERER Dorothea 130
7 HINZ Vanessa 118
8 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 112
9 GASPARIN Selina 109
10 DUNKLEE Susan 100
11 AKIMOVA Tatiana 100
12 CHEVALIER ANAIS 94
13 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 89
14 SKARDINO Nadezhda 87
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 86
16 BRAISAZ Justine 83
17 OLSBU Marte 81
18 MAGNUSSON Anna 80
19 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 73
20 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 70
21 HORCHLER Nadine 60
22 ECKHOFF Tiril 59
23 VITKOVA Veronika 52
24 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 51
25 AYMONIER Celia 46
26 SANFILIPPO Federica 44
27 BESCOND Anais 43
28 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 42
29 GREGORIN Teja 40
30 PREUSS Franziska 38
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 903
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 857
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 776
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 711
5 WIERER Dorothea 576
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS 502
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 471
8 BRAISAZ Justine 465
9 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 465
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 457
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
    Rambler's Top100
pizzatravel.com.ua