|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
DZHIMA Yuliia All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
2018-01-24 10:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

IBU Cup 2017/2018

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 325
2 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 321
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 318
4 PASHCHENKO Petr 304
5 DUMONT Clement 251
6 CLAUDE Fabien 251
7 SLEPOV Alexey 245
8 LATYPOV Eduard 245
9 NENSETER Aslak 229
10 ROERVIK Fredrik 227
11 JACQUELIN Emilien 183
12 KRISTEJN Lukas 177
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin 174
14 GRAF Florian 171
15 ZOBEL David 169
16 SUCHILOV Semen 152
17 AALVIK Erling 148
18 CHEPELIN Vladimir 137
19 ZEMLICKA Milan 135
20 BOGETVEIT Haavard 134
21 BEGUE Aristide 127
22 REES Roman 125
23 ROESCH Michael 121
24 VOLKOV Alexey 119
25 FOURCADE Simon 114
26 MALYSHKO Dmitry 109
27 WILLEITNER Michael 106
28 HOSEK Ondrej 96
29 KRUPCIK Matej 94
30 TAMBORNINO Eligius 93
Show all...
# Name Score
1 KAISHEVA Uliana 404
2 HORCHLER Nadine 303
3 HORCHLER Karolin 272
4 BRUN-LIE Thekla 252
5 USLUGINA Irina 240
6 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 237
7 ABRAMOVA Olga 233
8 REZTSOVA Kristina 232
9 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 213
10 KUMMER Luise 210
11 CHEVALIER Chloe 206
12 WEIDEL Anna 185
13 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 182
14 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 182
15 GONTIER Nicole 177
16 LATUILLIERE Enora 170
17 SIMON Julia 167
18 PANFILOVA Mariya 159
19 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 153
20 VIROLAYNEN Daria 150
21 GASPARIN Aita 149
22 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 146
23 ZUK Kamila 144
24 MAIER Christin 132
25 BONDAR Yana 131
26 TANDY Megan 131
27 MITORAJ Kinga 121
28 YAKUSHOVA Olga 117
29 LIE Lotte 116
30 FENNE Hilde 103
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua