Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 888
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 845
3 SHIPULIN Anton 568
4 PEIFFER Arnd 521
5 FAK Jakov 519
6 BOE Tarjei 463
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 440
8 HOFER Lukas 437
9 SCHEMPP Simon 424
10 DOLL Benedikt 397
Overall ranking
ZHURAVOK Yuliya All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2018-03-15 12:00 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Otepaa - 2016/2017


   2017-03-12 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 1:24:20.1 0.0
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 0+1 0+1
ANDERSEN Rikke 0+2 0+0
PETTERSEN Sindre 0+1 0+1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+0
2 France 4 1:24:41.5 +21.4
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+0
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+2 0+1
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+2
3 Ukraine 6 1:24:46.5 +26.4
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Vita 0+2 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+1
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+1 0+0
4 Russia 1 1:24:58.3 +38.2
SHESTERIKOVA Olga 0+0 0+0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+0
MAKHAMBETOV Timur 0+0 0+0
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 1+3
5 Austria 5 1:25:18.5 +58.4
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 0+0
KUPFNER Simone 0+0 0+3
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+1
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
6 Germany 3 1:25:34.0 +1:13.9
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+1
HENDEL Helene Therese 0+1 0+0
HORN Philipp 0+1 0+1
ZOBEL David 0+0 0+3
7 Sweden 7 1:26:58.2 +2:38.1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+1
ALIFIRAVETS Olga 0+0 0+1
ERIKSSON Christoffer 0+3 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+2
8 Switzerland 9 1:27:01.6 +2:41.5
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 1+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 1+3 0+1
JAEGER Martin 0+1 0+0
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+0 1+3
9 Czech Republic 8 1:28:44.4 +4:24.3
CERNA Kristyna 1+3 0+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+3
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+2 0+1
10 Slovakia 12 1:29:53.5 +5:33.4
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+1 0+0
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 0+3
BARTKO Simon 0+1 0+2
SIMA Michal 0+1 1+3
11 Canada 13 1:30:51.1 +6:31.0
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+1
TAM VON BURG Leilani 0+1 0+3
MILLAR Aidan 0+1 0+1
BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 0+2
12 Bulgaria 11 1:30:57.6 +6:37.5
KADEVA Daniela 0+2 0+3
KOEVA Dafinka 0+2 0+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+2 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+3
13 Estonia 16 1:32:55.9 +8:35.8
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+3 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+1
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+3
TALIHARM Johan 0+3 1+3
14 Moldova 17 Lapped
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+0
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 0+0 1+3
GAIDUC Nicolae 0+1 0+0
DUBALARI Liviu
15 USA 15 Lapped
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+0
GROSSMAN Hallie 2+3 1+3
CURRIER Russell
BROWN Jake
16 Romania 14 Lapped
POTYO Katalin 0+2 0+3
HAJDU Timea
SERBAN Denis
GEGO Hunor
DSQ Finland 10
LEHTONEN Venla 0+0 0+0
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 3+3 1+3
HAKALA Matti
ORPANA Sami
DNS Croatia 18
BLAZENIC Nika
KOZICA Anika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
PETROVIC Filip
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 666
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 613
3 WIERER Dorothea 568
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 566
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 527
6 VITKOVA Veronika 483
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 469
8 SEMERENKO Vita 437
9 BESCOND Anais 432
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 429
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО