Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Sjusjoen - 2017/2018


   2017-11-26 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 1:17:14.7 0.0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+1
USLUGINA Irina 0+1 0+1
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+1 0+2
SLEPOV Alexey 0+2 0+2
2 France 4 1:17:59.7 +45.0
VARCIN Coline 0+1 0+2
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+0 0+0
DUMONT Clement 0+1 0+1
CLAUDE Fabien 0+1 0+1
3 Germany 3 1:18:26.8 +1:12.1
HORCHLER Nadine 0+0 0+1
HEINRICH Marie 0+1 0+0
WILLEITNER Michael 0+2 0+1
ZOBEL David 0+2 0+0
4 Norway 2 1:20:03.5 +2:48.8
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0 0+0
THORESEN Turi Storstroem 0+3 1+3
ROERVIK Fredrik 0+0 0+2
GJESSBAKK Fredrik 0+1 0+0
5 Poland 12 1:20:19.0 +3:04.3
MITORAJ Kinga 0+0 0+1
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+2
JANIK Mateusz 0+2 2+3
JAKIELA Tomasz 0+2 0+0
6 Italy 13 1:20:27.4 +3:12.7
ROCCHIA Ginevra 0+1 0+1
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 1+3
ZINI Saverio 0+1 0+1
CHENAL Thierry 0+2 0+0
7 Sweden 7 1:20:44.2 +3:29.5
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+0
ALIFIRAVETS Olga 0+2 0+2
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+0 0+1
GUSTAVSSON Daniel 0+1 0+1
8 Belarus 9 1:20:57.8 +3:43.1
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 0+1 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+2 1+3
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+0 0+3
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+1 0+3
9 Finland 11 1:21:06.1 +3:51.4
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+2
LEHTONEN Venla 0+2 0+1
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+1 0+2
ORPANA Sami 0+1 1+3
10 Austria 5 1:21:50.4 +4:35.7
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+0 1+3
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+1 2+3
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+1 0+0
HOERL Fabian 0+0 0+2
11 Ukraine 6 1:22:06.6 +4:51.9
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
BONDAR Yana 1+3 1+3
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0 3+3
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+0 1+3
12 Japan 15 1:22:23.8 +5:09.1
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+0 0+2
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 0+3
INOMATA Kazuya 0+0 0+2
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+1 1+3
13 Kazakstan 18 1:22:37.1 +5:22.4
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+0
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+1
KUTS Timur 0+3 1+3
KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+0 0+0
14 Czech Republic 8 1:23:59.6 +6:44.9
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+3 2+3
HORKA Ludmila 1+3 1+3
KRISTEJN Lukas 0+3 0+1
VOJIK Tomas 1+3 0+2
15 Switzerland 10 1:24:40.4 +7:25.7
DI LALLO Sabine 2+3 0+0
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+0 1+3
JAEGER Martin 0+0 0+2
TAMBORNINO Eligius 1+3 3+3
16 China 21 1:25:18.8 +8:04.1
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+2
YAN Xingyuan 1+3 0+0
ZHU Zhenyu 0+0 0+3
17 South Korea 16 Lapped
HWANG Hyesuk 0+2 1+3
KO Eunjung 0+1 0+0
HEO Seonhoe 0+2 0+0
LEE In-Bok
18 Moldova 17 Lapped
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 0+3 0+1
GYLENKO Alla 0+0 0+0
GAIDUC Nicolae
DUBALARI Liviu
19 Estonia 14 Lapped
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+0
KUELM Susan 3+3 0+2
TALIHARM Johan
ERMITS Kalev
20 Mongolia 20 Lapped
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 0+3 0+0
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
21 Brazil 19 Lapped
MOURA Bruna 0+0 0+1
PICIN Mirlene
LUTZ Leandro
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО