Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 888
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 845
3 SHIPULIN Anton 568
4 PEIFFER Arnd 521
5 FAK Jakov 519
6 BOE Tarjei 463
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 440
8 HOFER Lukas 437
9 SCHEMPP Simon 424
10 DOLL Benedikt 397
Overall ranking
ZHURAVOK Yuliya All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2018-03-15 12:00 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2017/2018


   2017-12-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 24 0+0 0 22:16.9 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 31 0+0 0 22:38.0 +21.1
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 88 0+0 0 22:51.6 +34.7
4 SCHEMPP Simon 11 0+0 0 22:58.7 +41.8
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 29 0+0 0 23:02.6 +45.7
6 SHIPULIN Anton 84 1+0 1 23:11.8 +54.9
7 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 87 0+0 0 23:15.3 +58.4
8 LAPSHIN Timofey 18 0+0 0 23:22.0 +1:05.1
9 WINDISCH Dominik 10 0+0 0 23:24.5 +1:07.6
10 BURKE Tim 40 0+0 0 23:25.1 +1:08.2
11 WEGER Benjamin 12 0+0 0 23:25.4 +1:08.5
12 DOLL Benedikt 92 0+2 2 23:25.6 +1:08.7
13 FAK Jakov 34 1+0 1 23:26.5 +1:09.6
14 ERMITS Kalev 51 0+0 0 23:27.8 +1:10.9
15 BABIKOV Anton 45 0+0 0 23:29.6 +1:12.7
16 GOW Scott 99 0+0 0 23:30.4 +1:13.5
17 DOHERTY Sean 7 0+0 0 23:37.1 +1:20.2
18 LOGINOV Alexandr 39 2+0 2 23:37.4 +1:20.5
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 83 0+1 1 23:45.1 +1:28.2
20 ELISEEV Matvey 9 0+1 1 23:45.5 +1:28.6
21 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 21 0+1 1 23:47.6 +1:30.7
22 PEIFFER Arnd 15 0+1 1 23:48.8 +1:31.9
23 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 28 0+1 1 23:49.1 +1:32.2
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 42 1+1 2 23:50.5 +1:33.6
25 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 46 1+1 2 23:50.8 +1:33.9
26 EDER Simon 38 0+2 2 23:53.7 +1:36.8
27 ILIEV Vladimir 59 0+1 1 23:54.4 +1:37.5
28 EBERHARD Tobias 55 0+1 1 23:55.0 +1:38.1
29 OTCENAS Martin 69 1+0 1 24:00.7 +1:43.8
30 GOW Christian 50 0+0 0 24:01.1 +1:44.2
31 SEPPAELAE Tero 27 1+1 2 24:02.3 +1:45.4
32 BORMOLINI Thomas 72 0+0 0 24:03.2 +1:46.3
33 WIESTNER Serafin 90 1+0 1 24:03.6 +1:46.7
34 KRCMAR Michal 25 1+0 1 24:06.2 +1:49.3
35 BAILEY Lowell 17 1+0 1 24:06.4 +1:49.5
36 CLAUDE Florent 60 0+0 0 24:07.9 +1:51.0
37 MORAVEC Ondrej 33 2+0 2 24:09.3 +1:52.4
38 KÜHN Johannes 49 1+1 2 24:10.2 +1:53.3
39 GRONMAN Tuomas 97 0+0 0 24:10.3 +1:53.4
40 HOFER Lukas 47 1+2 3 24:11.0 +1:54.1
41 SLESINGR Michal 4 0+0 0 24:13.9 +1:57.0
42 BAUER Klemen 26 0+2 2 24:14.8 +1:57.9
43 ANEV Krasimir 66 1+0 1 24:15.0 +1:58.1
44 LESSER Erik 22 0+3 3 24:20.6 +2:03.7
45 EBERHARD Julian 65 2+2 4 24:21.8 +2:04.9
46 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 3 0+2 2 24:25.9 +2:09.0
47 KRUPCIK Tomaas 81 0+1 1 24:27.4 +2:10.5
48 BOE Tarjei 16 1+1 2 24:28.4 +2:11.5
49 STROLIA Vytautas 23 0+1 1 24:29.8 +2:12.9
50 KAZAR Matej 54 1+1 2 24:31.7 +2:14.8
50 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 76 1+0 1 24:31.7 +2:14.8
52 KOMATZ David 95 1+0 1 24:32.5 +2:15.6
53 SINAPOV Anton 102 1+1 2 24:33.9 +2:17.0
54 FINELLO Jeremy 77 0+2 2 24:34.1 +2:17.2
55 DOVZAN Miha 5 1+0 1 24:34.7 +2:17.8
56 NORDGREN Leif 75 1+0 1 24:35.0 +2:18.1
57 HIIDENSALO Olli 56 1+1 2 24:35.7 +2:18.8
58 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 14 0+2 2 24:38.8 +2:21.9
59 NAWRATH Philipp 1 0+1 1 24:39.3 +2:22.4
60 TKALENKO Ruslan 32 1+0 1 24:43.6 +2:26.7
61 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 19 2+2 4 24:45.4 +2:28.5
62 DOLDER Mario 41 2+1 3 24:45.5 +2:28.6
63 NELIN Jesper 57 2+1 3 24:46.9 +2:30.0
64 BARTKO Simon 100 1+1 2 24:47.4 +2:30.5
65 FOURCADE Simon 71 1+1 2 24:48.3 +2:31.4
66 SZCZUREK Lukasz 63 0+1 1 24:54.5 +2:37.6
67 KAUKENAS Tomas 70 0+1 1 24:55.5 +2:38.6
68 SIMA Michal 82 1+1 2 24:56.6 +2:39.7
69 TACHIZAKI Mikito 36 0+1 1 24:57.0 +2:40.1
70 LUSA Daumants 96 0+1 1 25:01.2 +2:44.3
71 ABASHEU Dzmitry 52 1+2 3 25:01.4 +2:44.5
72 DRINOVEC Mitja 44 1+1 2 25:02.1 +2:45.2
73 YEREMIN Roman 74 2+2 4 25:02.8 +2:45.9
74 GROSSEGGER Sven 61 1+2 3 25:07.8 +2:50.9
75 BUTA George 13 0+2 2 25:12.3 +2:55.4
76 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 58 1+1 2 25:13.2 +2:56.3
77 CHENAL Thierry 89 0+1 1 25:14.8 +2:57.9
78 ZHIRNYY Alexander 79 1+0 1 25:18.4 +3:01.5
79 TISHCHENKO Artem 62 1+0 1 25:20.6 +3:03.7
80 ZAHKNA Rene 20 1+2 3 25:21.3 +3:04.4
81 FAUR Remus 103 0+2 2 25:22.0 +3:05.1
82 KHAMITGATIN Timur 98 1+0 1 25:22.5 +3:05.6
83 GUZIK Grzegorz 48 2+1 3 25:31.6 +3:14.7
84 VACLAVIK Adam 53 0+4 4 25:32.0 +3:15.1
85 SCHOMMER Paul 106 2+1 3 25:36.2 +3:19.3
86 GREEN Brendan 8 3+2 5 25:37.9 +3:21.0
87 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 105 2+1 3 25:39.7 +3:22.8
88 DIXON Scott 73 0+1 1 25:40.0 +3:23.1
89 IVKO Maksym 86 1+0 1 25:43.8 +3:26.9
90 SMOLSKI Anton 93 2+2 4 25:47.3 +3:30.4
91 SMITH Nathan 30 0+2 2 25:53.3 +3:36.4
92 LEITNER Felix 2 0+5 5 25:57.5 +3:40.6
93 VITENKO Vladislav 78 2+2 4 26:00.4 +3:43.5
94 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 43 2+2 4 26:02.0 +3:45.1
95 YALIOTNAU Raman 37 1+3 4 26:06.5 +3:49.6
96 KUTS Timur 94 2+1 3 26:11.5 +3:54.6
97 KLETCHEROV Michail 101 3+0 3 26:23.5 +4:06.6
98 DOTSENKO Andriy 91 3+1 4 26:36.2 +4:19.3
99 FEMLING Peppe 104 0+3 3 26:37.0 +4:20.1
100 PUCHIANU Cornel 64 2+4 6 26:50.6 +4:33.7
100 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 80 1+2 3 26:50.6 +4:33.7
102 CHOI Dujin 68 1+0 1 27:25.5 +5:08.6
103 HODZIC Edin 67 1+1 2 28:03.8 +5:46.9
DNS L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 6 0
DNS TSVETKOV Maxim 35 0
DNS DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 666
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 613
3 WIERER Dorothea 568
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 566
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 527
6 VITKOVA Veronika 483
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 469
8 SEMERENKO Vita 437
9 BESCOND Anais 432
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 429
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО