Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Events 2018/2019

   Timezone - CET
Select other season:  
   Championship of Ukraine
   Yavoriv
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-25   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-12-25   12:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-12-26   11:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-12-26   12:50
   Men 15 km Mass    2018-12-28   10:10
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2018-12-28   12:00
   Mixed Relay    2018-12-29   00:00
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2019-03-20   00:00
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2019-03-20   00:00
   Single mixed relay    2019-03-21   00:00
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2019-03-23   10:10
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2019-03-23   11:45
   Men Super sprint Final    2019-03-23   12:55
   Women Super sprint Final    2019-03-23   13:55
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2019-03-24   00:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2019-03-24   00:00
 
   World Championship
   Oestersund
   Mixed Relay    2019-03-07   16:15
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-03-08   16:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-03-09   16:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-03-10   13:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-03-10   16:30
   Women 15 km Individual    2019-03-12   15:30
   Men 20 km Individual    2019-03-13   16:10
   Single mixed relay    2019-03-14   17:10
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2019-03-16   13:15
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2019-03-16   16:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2019-03-17   13:15
   Men 15 km Mass    2019-03-17   16:00
 
   European Championship
   Minsk-Raubichi
   Men 20 km Individual    2019-02-20   14:00
   Women 15 km Individual    2019-02-20   17:30
   Single mixed relay    2019-02-21   14:00
   Mixed Relay    2019-02-21   17:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-02-23   09:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-02-23   12:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-02-24   09:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-02-24   11:00
 
   Summer Championship of Ukraine
   Chernihiv
      2018-09-22   10:40
   Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll    2018-09-23   12:25
   Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll    2018-09-23   14:35
   Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll    2018-09-25   10:10
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll    2018-09-25   11:55
   Women 5 km Mass Cross    2018-09-26   10:10
   Men 6 km Mass Cross    2018-09-26   11:50
 
   Summer WC
   Nove Mesto
   Mixed relay (junior)    2018-08-24   15:30
   Mixed Relay    2018-08-24   18:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2018-08-25   11:45
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2018-08-25   14:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-08-25   16:45
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-08-25   18:45
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-08-26   10:45
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-08-26   12:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-08-26   15:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-08-26   17:00
   World Cup
   Pokljuka
   Single mixed relay    2018-12-02   12:00
   Mixed Relay    2018-12-02   14:30
   Men 20 km Individual    2018-12-06   10:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2018-12-06   14:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-07   14:15
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-12-08   14:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-12-09   11:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-12-09   14:45
   Hochfilzen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-12-13   14:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-14   14:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-12-15   11:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-12-15   14:45
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2018-12-16   11:15
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2018-12-16   14:00
   Nove Mesto
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-20   17:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-12-21   17:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-12-22   15:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-12-22   17:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2018-12-23   11:45
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2018-12-23   14:30
   Oberhof
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-01-10   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-01-11   14:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-01-12   12:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-01-12   15:00
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2019-01-13   11:45
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2019-01-13   14:30
   Ruhpolding
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-01-17   11:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-01-17   14:30
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2019-01-18   14:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2019-01-19   14:30
   Men 15 km Mass    2019-01-20   12:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2019-01-20   14:40
   Antholz-Anterselva
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-01-24   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-01-25   14:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-01-26   13:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-01-26   15:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2019-01-27   12:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2019-01-27   15:30
   Canmore
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2019-02-07   20:20
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2019-02-07   22:55
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2019-02-08   20:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2019-02-08   22:45
   Salt Lake City
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-02-14   19:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-02-15   19:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-02-16   18:10
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-02-16   22:10
   Single mixed relay    2019-02-17   18:10
   Mixed Relay    2019-02-17   22:05
   Holmenkollen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-03-21   16:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-03-22   16:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-03-23   15:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-03-23   17:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2019-03-24   13:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2019-03-24   16:30
 
   IBU Cup
   Idre
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-11-29   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-11-29   13:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-01   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-12-01   13:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-12-02   10:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-12-02   12:30
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
   Single mixed relay    2018-12-13   10:00
   Mixed Relay    2018-12-13   12:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-12-15   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-15   13:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-12-16   10:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-12-16   12:30
   Obertilliach
   Men 20 km Individual    2018-12-19   10:00
   Women 15 km Individual    2018-12-19   13:30
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2018-12-21   10:00
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2018-12-21   12:00
   Men Super sprint Final    2018-12-21   14:30
   Women Super sprint Final    2018-12-21   15:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-22   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2018-12-22   13:00
   Duszniki Zdroj
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-01-12   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-01-12   13:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-01-13   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-01-13   13:00
   Arber
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2019-01-17   10:00
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2019-01-17   13:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-01-19   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-01-19   13:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-01-20   10:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-01-20   12:30
   Lenzerheide
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-01-24   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-01-24   13:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-01-26   10:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-01-26   12:30
   Single mixed relay    2019-01-27   10:00
   Mixed Relay    2019-01-27   12:30
   Otepaa
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2019-03-01   10:00
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2019-03-01   12:00
   Women Super sprint Final    2019-03-01   14:30
   Men Super sprint Final    2019-03-01   15:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-03-02   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-03-02   13:00
   Martell-Val Martello
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-03-14   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-03-14   13:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-03-16   10:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-03-16   13:00
   Men 15 km Mass Start 60    2019-03-17   10:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60    2019-03-17   12:30
 
   Junior World Championships
   Brezno-Osrblie
   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual    2019-01-27   11:00
   Youth Women 10 km Individual    2019-01-27   14:00
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2019-01-28   11:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2019-01-28   14:00
   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay    2019-01-29   11:00
   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay    2019-01-29   14:00
   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay    2019-01-30   11:00
   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay    2019-01-30   14:30
   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint    2019-02-01   11:00
   Youth Women 6 km Sprint    2019-02-01   14:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2019-02-02   11:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2019-02-02   14:00
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-02-03   11:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-02-03   12:00
   Youth Men 10 km Pursuit    2019-02-03   14:15
   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit    2019-02-03   15:20
 
   Junior Open European Championships
   Sjusjoen
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2019-03-06   10:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2019-03-06   13:30
   Junior single mixed relay    2019-03-07   10:00
   Mixed relay (junior)    2019-03-07   13:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2019-03-09   10:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2019-03-09   13:00
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-03-10   10:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-03-10   13:00
 
   Junior IBU Cup
   Lenzerheide
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2018-12-15   10:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2018-12-15   13:30
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-16   10:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2018-12-16   13:00
   Premanon
   Junior single mixed relay    2018-12-19   10:00
   Mixed relay (junior)    2018-12-19   13:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2018-12-20   10:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2018-12-20   13:30
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2018-12-21   10:15
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2018-12-21   11:15
   Sjusjoen
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2019-03-01   10:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2019-03-01   13:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2019-03-02   10:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2019-03-02   13:00
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles