World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 100
2 BOE Tarjei 92
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 91
4 ELISEEV Matvey 82
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 81
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 77
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 75
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 73
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 62
10 CLAUDE Fabien 57
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2019-12-13 11:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2019-12-13 11:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Events 2019/2020

   Timezone - CET
Select other season:  
   World Championship
   Antholz-Anterselva
   Mixed Relay    2020-02-13   14:45
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-02-14   14:45
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-02-15   14:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-02-16   13:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-02-16   15:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2020-02-18   14:15
   Men 20 km Individual    2020-02-19   14:15
   Single mixed relay    2020-02-20   15:15
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2020-02-22   11:45
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2020-02-22   14:45
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2020-02-23   12:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2020-02-23   15:20
 
   European Championship
   Otepaa
   Men 20 km Individual    2020-02-26   14:45
   Women 15 km Individual    2020-02-26   18:15
   Single mixed relay    2020-02-27   15:00
   Mixed Relay    2020-02-27   18:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-02-29   10:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-02-29   13:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-03-01   10:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-03-01   12:30
 
   Summer Championship of Ukraine
   Chernihiv
   Mixed Relay    2019-09-21   11:40
   Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll    2019-09-22   11:00
   Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll    2019-09-22   13:20
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll    2019-09-24   10:10
   Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll    2019-09-24   11:50
   Men 6 km Mass Cross    2019-09-25   10:10
   Women 5 km Mass Cross    2019-09-25   11:50
 
   Summer WC
   Minsk-Raubichi
   Junior men Super sprint Qualification    2019-08-23   08:40
   Junior women Super sprint Qualification    2019-08-23   09:15
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2019-08-23   11:00
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2019-08-23   11:35
   Junior men Super sprint Final    2019-08-23   13:10
   Junior women Super sprint Final    2019-08-23   13:30
   Men Super sprint Final    2019-08-23   15:10
   Women Super sprint Final    2019-08-23   15:30
   Junior men 7.5 km Sprint competition    2019-08-24   08:45
   Junior women 6 km Sprint competition    2019-08-24   11:15
   Men 7.5 km Sprint competition    2019-08-24   14:00
   Women 6 km Sprint competition    2019-08-24   16:00
   Junior men 10 km Pursuit competition    2019-08-25   09:15
   Junior women 7.5 km Pursuit competition    2019-08-25   11:15
   Men 10 km Pursuit competition    2019-08-25   13:45
   Women 7.5 km Pursuit competition    2019-08-25   15:30
   World Cup
   Oestersund
   Single mixed relay    2019-11-30   13:10
   Mixed Relay    2019-11-30   15:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-12-01   12:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-12-01   15:30
   Men 20 km Individual    2019-12-04   16:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2019-12-05   16:20
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2019-12-07   17:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2019-12-08   15:30
   Hochfilzen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-12-13   11:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-12-13   14:20
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2019-12-14   11:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-12-14   14:55
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-12-15   12:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2019-12-15   14:00
   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-12-19   14:15
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-12-20   14:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-12-21   13:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-12-21   15:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2019-12-22   12:10
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2019-12-22   14:15
   Oberhof
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-01-09   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-01-10   14:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2020-01-11   12:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2020-01-11   14:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2020-01-12   12:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2020-01-12   14:30
   Ruhpolding
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-01-15   14:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-01-16   14:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2020-01-17   14:30
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2020-01-18   14:15
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-01-19   12:15
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-01-19   14:30
   Pokljuka
   Men 20 km Individual    2020-01-23   14:15
   Women 15 km Individual    2020-01-24   14:15
   Single mixed relay    2020-01-25   13:15
   Mixed Relay    2020-01-25   15:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2020-01-26   12:15
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2020-01-26   15:00
   Nove Mesto
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-03-05   17:35
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-03-06   17:30
   Women 4x6 km Relay    2020-03-07   14:00
   Men 4x7.5 km Relay    2020-03-07   17:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2020-03-08   11:45
   Men 15 km Mass    2020-03-08   13:45
   Kontiolahti
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-03-12   17:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-03-13   17:30
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-03-14   13:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-03-14   15:45
   Single mixed relay    2020-03-15   13:15
   Mixed Relay    2020-03-15   15:15
   Holmenkollen
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-03-20   13:15
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-03-20   16:45
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-03-21   12:45
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-03-21   14:30
   Women 12.5 km Mass    2020-03-22   14:00
   Men 15 km Mass    2020-03-22   15:45
 
   IBU Cup
   Sjusjoen
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-11-28   11:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-11-28   14:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-11-30   11:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-11-30   14:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-12-01   10:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-12-01   12:30
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2019-12-12   10:30
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2019-12-12   12:30
   Women Super sprint Final    2019-12-12   15:00
   Men Super sprint Final    2019-12-12   15:30
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-12-14   11:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-12-14   14:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60    2019-12-15   10:00
   Men 15 km Mass Start 60    2019-12-15   12:30
   Obertilliach
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2019-12-18   11:00
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2019-12-18   14:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2019-12-20   11:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2019-12-20   14:00
   Single mixed relay    2019-12-21   10:30
   Mixed Relay    2019-12-21   12:30
   Brezno-Osrblie
   Women 15 km Individual    2020-01-10   10:30
   Men 20 km Individual    2020-01-10   14:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-01-12   11:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-01-12   14:00
   Duszniki Zdroj
   Single mixed relay    2020-01-16   11:00
   Mixed Relay    2020-01-16   13:30
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-01-18   11:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-01-18   14:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-01-19   10:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-01-19   12:30
   Arber
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-02-08   11:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-02-08   14:00
   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60    2020-02-09   11:00
   Men 15 km Mass Start 60    2020-02-09   13:00
   Martell-Val Martello
   Men Super sprint Qualification    2020-02-13   11:00
   Women Super sprint Qualification    2020-02-13   13:00
   Men Super sprint Final    2020-02-13   15:30
   Women Super sprint Final    2020-02-13   16:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-02-15   11:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-02-15   14:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-02-16   10:30
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-02-16   12:30
   Minsk-Raubichi
   Women 12.5 km Short Individual    2020-03-05   10:00
   Men 15 km Short Individual    2020-03-05   13:00
   Women 7.5 Km Sprint    2020-03-07   10:00
   Men 10 km Sprint    2020-03-07   13:00
   Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-03-08   10:00
   Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-03-08   12:00
 
   Junior World Championships
   Lenzerheide
   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual    2020-01-26   11:00
   Youth Women 10 km Individual    2020-01-26   14:00
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2020-01-27   11:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2020-01-27   14:00
   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay    2020-01-28   11:00
   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay    2020-01-28   14:00
   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay    2020-01-29   11:00
   Junior Women 4 x 6 km Relay    2020-01-29   14:00
   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint    2020-01-31   11:00
   Youth Women 6 km Sprint    2020-01-31   14:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2020-02-01   11:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2020-02-01   14:00
   Youth Men 10 km Pursuit    2020-02-02   11:00
   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit    2020-02-02   12:00
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-02-02   14:15
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-02-02   15:20
 
   Junior Open European Championships
   Hochfilzen
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2020-03-11   10:00
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2020-03-11   13:30
   Junior single mixed relay    2020-03-12   10:00
   Mixed relay (junior)    2020-03-12   12:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2020-03-14   10:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2020-03-14   13:30
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2020-03-15   10:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2020-03-15   12:00
 
   Junior IBU Cup
   Pokljuka
   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual    2019-12-12   10:30
   Junior Men 15 km Individual    2019-12-12   14:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2019-12-14   11:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2019-12-14   14:00
   Junior single mixed relay    2019-12-15   11:00
   Mixed relay (junior)    2019-12-15   13:00
   Martell-Val Martello
   Junior single mixed relay    2019-12-18   11:00
   Mixed relay (junior)    2019-12-18   13:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2019-12-20   11:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2019-12-20   14:00
   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit    2019-12-21   10:30
   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit    2019-12-21   12:30
   Arber
   Junior men Super sprint Qualification    2020-03-06   11:00
   Junior women Super sprint Qualification    2020-03-06   13:00
   Junior men Super sprint Final    2020-03-06   15:30
   Junior women Super sprint Final    2020-03-06   16:00
   Junior Men 10 km Sprint    2020-03-07   11:00
   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint    2020-03-07   14:00
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 96
2 DAVIDOVA Marketa 78
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 76
4 SIMON Julia 72
5 PREUSS Franziska 72
6 HAECKI Lena 72
7 PERSSON Linn 64
8 KUKLINA Larisa 63
9 HERRMANN Denise 61
10 OEBERG Hanna 61
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles