Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 979
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 645
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 636
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 596
5 EDER Simon 569
6 FOURCADE Martin 554
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 527
8 PEIFFER Arnd 508
9 HOFER Lukas 500
10 EBERHARD Julian 489
Overall ranking
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar<br>DOMRACHEVA Darya
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
DOMRACHEVA Darya
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



World Cup 2011/2012

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 384
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 348
3 BOE Tarjei 257
4 PEIFFER Arnd 257
5 BIRNBACHER Andreas 239
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 239
7 WEGER Benjamin 230
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan 227
9 SHIPULIN Anton 224
10 FOURCADE Simon 201
11 BAILEY Lowell 185
12 MAKOVEEV Andrei 177
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 176
14 FERRY Bjorn 174
15 MALYSHKO Dmitry 172
16 USTYUGOV Evgeny 162
17 BURKE Tim 158
18 FAK Jakov 154
19 SLESINGR Michal 150
20 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 136
21 SCHEMPP Simon 132
22 GRAF Florian 127
23 HOFER Lukas 126
24 LANDERTINGER Dominik 108
25 HAKKINEN Jay 107
26 SOUKUP Jaroslav 100
27 SUMANN Christoph 97
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel 92
29 HALLENBARTER Simon 91
30 MORAVEC Ondrej 90
Show all...
# Name Score
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 392
2 NEUNER Magdalena 372
3 BERGER Tora 361
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 330
5 ZAITSEVA Olga 313
6 EKHOLM Helena 295
7 HENKEL Andrea 276
8 BRUNET Marie Laure 271
9 DORIN HABERT Marie 246
10 VILUKHINA Olga 219
11 BACHMANN Tina 200
12 KUZMINA Anastasia 198
13 SEMERENKO Vita 185
14 PALKA Krystyna 184
15 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 177
16 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 170
17 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 157
18 KOCHER Zina 145
19 GREGORIN Teja 131
20 GÖSSNER Miriam 127
21 SEMERENKO Valj 122
22 BURDYGA Natalya 116
23 PONZA Michela 116
24 VITKOVA Veronika 99
25 RINGEN Elise 98
26 NOVAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika 96
27 GASPARIN Selina 93
28 BOILLEY Sophie 89
29 BESCOND Anais 86
30 GEREKOVA Jana 80
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 713
2 WIERER Dorothea 706
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 640
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 620
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 545
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 526
7 HOJNISZ Monika 468
8 KRYUKO Iryna 427
9 OEBERG Hanna 423
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS 421
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna

All profiles