World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2006/2007

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 180
2 SUMANN Christoph 153
3 POIREE Raphael 147
4 TCHEREZOV Ivan 145
5 DEFRASNE Vincent 139
6 FISCHER Sven 136
7 GREIS Michael 135
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 131
9 ROESCH Michael 119
10 ANDRESEN Frode 113
11 KRUGLOV Nikolay 102
12 FERRY Bjorn 100
13 SIKORA Tomasz 82
14 ROZHKOV Sergei 77
15 ECKHOFF Stian 76
16 HANEVOLD Halvard 73
17 SLESINGR Michal 70
18 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 69
19 BURKE Tim 65
20 TCHOUDOV Maxim 62
21 IAROCHENKO Dmitri 55
22 WOLF Alexander 54
23 MESOTITSCH Daniel 53
24 FOURCADE Simon 49
25 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 47
26 MARIC Janez 44
27 SIMMEN Matthias 42
28 DE LORENZI Christian 36
29 GROSS Ricco 31
30 HAKKINEN Jay 28
Show all...
# Name Score
1 WILHELM Kati 169
2 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 148
3 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 136
4 HITZER Kathrin 134
5 JONSSON Helena 126
6 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 125
7 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 121
8 OLOFSSON Anna Carin 117
9 HENKEL Andrea 116
10 NEUNER Magdalena 114
11 GREGORIN Teja 106
12 SOKOLOVA Natalya 99
13 MOISEEVA Tatiana 83
14 BAILLY Sandrine 83
15 GRUBBEN Linda 77
16 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 74
17 ANISIMOVA Olga 72
18 DENKINGER Simone 68
19 APEL Katrin 66
20 GLAGOW Martina 65
21 BECAERT Sylvie 65
22 KONG Yingchao 54
23 KOCHER Zina 53
24 BERGER Tora 53
25 LIU Xianying 50
26 GUSEVA Natalia 49
27 MALGINA Irina 48
28 GWIZDON Magdalena 45
29 BOULYGINA Anna 43
30 PONZA Michela 33
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina