World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1999/2000

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 200
2 FISCHER Sven 176
3 POIREE Raphael 172
4 ANDRESEN Frode 165
5 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 162
6 LUCK Frank 146
7 GROSS Ricco 119
8 Peter SENDEL 110
9 SASHURIN Vadim 106
10 DRATCHEV Vladimir 106
11 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 104
12 HANEVOLD Halvard 102
13 HIETALAHTI Vesa 90
14 GREDLER Ludwig 72
15 ROZHKOV Sergei 66
16 GJELLAND Egil 65
17 MORGENSTERN Marco 64
18 MALUHINS Olegs 61
19 PUURUNEN Paavo 60
20 MAIGOUROV Viktor 60
21 CATTARINUSSI Rene 59
22 PERNER Wolfgang 49
23 DERKACH Vyacheslav 44
24 HEYMANN Carsten 43
25 BJOERNDALEN Dag 43
26 BRICIS Ilmars 38
27 NAKUMS Jekabs 37
28 MASARIK Ivan 35
29 RYZHENKOV Oleg 34
30 GARABIK Petr 33
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 210
2 Corinne NIOGRET 161
3 ZUBRILOVA Olena 160
4 HENKEL Andrea 148
5 KOUKLEVA Galina 144
6 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 144
7 Disl Uschi 138
8 ZELLNER Martina 131
9 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 105
10 BECK Martina 98
11 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 91
12 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 91
13 PETROVA Olena 90
14 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 89
15 FILIPOVA Pavlina 86
16 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 79
17 APEL Katrin 79
18 YU Shumei 76
19 AKHATOVA Albina 75
20 MURINOVA Anna 66
21 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 59
22 KOBLAR Andreja 54
23 HALINAROVA Martina 52
24 POIREE Liv Grete 52
25 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 40
26 BEER Katja 39
27 BURLET Delphyne 39
28 STRELENKO Maria 36
29 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 33
30 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 33
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina