World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2007/2008

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 180
2 KRUGLOV Nikolay 143
3 IAROCHENKO Dmitri 128
4 GREIS Michael 125
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 124
6 TCHOUDOV Maxim 120
7 FERRY Bjorn 111
8 WOLF Alexander 110
9 HANEVOLD Halvard 109
10 SIKORA Tomasz 108
11 GRAF Daniel 102
12 DEFRASNE Vincent 102
13 TCHEREZOV Ivan 102
14 SLESINGR Michal 100
15 BIRNBACHER Andreas 90
16 MAKOVEEV Andrei 81
17 ROESCH Michael 80
18 EDER Simon 73
19 ZHANG Chengye 72
20 BRATSVEEN Rune 70
21 HALLENBARTER Simon 69
22 FOURCADE Simon 68
23 MESOTITSCH Daniel 65
24 MAKSIMOV Maxim 54
25 PUMP Carsten 49
26 SUMANN Christoph 43
27 ANDRESEN Frode 40
28 CHURINE Alexey 40
29 BURKE Tim 36
30 STEPHAN Christoph 36
Show all...
# Name Score
1 NEUNER Magdalena 186
2 WILHELM Kati 138
3 PONZA Michela 135
4 EKHOLM Helena 135
5 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 127
6 HENKEL Andrea 125
7 LANG Kathrin 124
8 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 110
9 BAILLY Sandrine 109
10 BECK Martina 106
11 LIU Xianying 103
12 BERGER Tora 102
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 96
14 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 80
15 ROGSTAD Solveig 74
16 BECAERT Sylvie 72
17 ZIDEK Anna Carin 72
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 70
19 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 63
20 ANISIMOVA Olga 63
21 MOISEEVA Tatiana 62
22 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 61
23 GREGORIN Teja 57
24 SEMERENKO Vita 51
25 SOROKINA Natalia 46
26 WANG Chunli 40
27 NILSSON Anna Maria 39
28 RAVNIKAR Dijana 37
29 HAUSWALD Simone 36
30 SEMERENKO Valj 35
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina