World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2012/2013

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 248
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 182
3 BURKE Tim 167
4 BIRNBACHER Andreas 163
5 MORAVEC Ondrej 162
6 BOE Tarjei 159
7 LANDERTINGER Dominik 155
8 FAK Jakov 154
9 EDER Simon 140
10 FERRY Bjorn 137
11 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 134
12 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 133
13 LESSER Erik 129
14 MALYSHKO Dmitry 127
15 SHIPULIN Anton 120
16 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 114
17 SCHEMPP Simon 102
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 101
19 SLESINGR Michal 99
20 PEIFFER Arnd 97
21 GRAF Florian 93
22 BOEUF Alexis 93
23 HOFER Lukas 93
24 FOURCADE Simon 91
25 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 90
26 L'ABEÉ-LUND Henrik 90
27 USTYUGOV Evgeny 89
28 MAKOVEEV Andrei 78
29 BAILEY Lowell 69
30 PINTER Friedrich 64
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BERGER Tora 262
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 200
3 SEMERENKO Vita 185
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 175
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 171
6 GREGORIN Teja 171
7 SOUKALOVA Gabriela 166
8 GÖSSNER Miriam 160
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 157
10 ZAITSEVA Olga 150
11 BESCOND Anais 148
12 HENKEL Andrea 147
13 PALKA Krystyna 146
14 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 141
15 VILUKHINA Olga 122
16 GASPARIN Selina 122
17 VITKOVA Veronika 119
18 GEREKOVA Jana 105
19 OBERHOFER Karin 97
20 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 94
21 GWIZDON Magdalena 92
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 90
23 SEMERENKO Valj 85
24 NOVAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika 77
25 ECKHOFF Tiril 74
26 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 71
27 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 58
28 YURLOVA Ekaterina 53
29 DAHLMEIER Laura 50
30 HILDEBRAND Franziska 50
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina