World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1997/1998

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 185
2 POIREE Raphael 161
3 ANDRESEN Frode 147
4 FISCHER Sven 147
5 DRATCHEV Vladimir 145
6 LUCK Frank 142
7 MAIGOUROV Viktor 140
8 GROSS Ricco 133
9 HANEVOLD Halvard 121
10 GREDLER Ludwig 91
11 MALUHINS Olegs 89
12 BRICIS Ilmars 87
13 ROZHKOV Sergei 85
14 AIDAROV Alexei 80
15 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 79
16 BJOERNDALEN Dag 74
17 PALLHUBER Wilfried 69
18 GJELLAND Egil 69
19 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 68
20 KUOPPA Fredrik 66
21 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 61
22 WÜSTENFELD Jan 59
23 KOBELEV Alexei 58
24 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 55
25 CARRARA Pieralberto 54
26 CATTARINUSSI Rene 53
27 FAVRE Patrick 49
28 VAVILOV Pavel 44
29 PUURUNEN Paavo 44
30 HEYMANN Carsten 42
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 203
2 Disl Uschi 171
3 Corinne NIOGRET 152
4 KOUKLEVA Galina 141
5 ZELLNER Martina 129
6 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 120
7 BEHLE Petra 120
8 APEL Katrin 108
9 AKHATOVA Albina 107
10 KOBLAR Andreja 96
11 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 89
12 CLARET Emmanuelle 88
13 POIREE Liv Grete 87
14 SPRUNG Anna 86
15 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 81
16 YU Shumei 80
17 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 77
18 BRIAND Anne 70
19 HAKOVA Eva 65
20 MELNIK Olga 59
21 ZUBRILOVA Olena 56
22 SIKVELAND Annette 54
23 BEER Katja 49
24 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 46
25 LEMESH Nina 46
26 SUGA Hiromi 45
27 PETROVA Olena 44
28 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 43
29 TALANOVA Nadejda 43
30 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 43
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina