World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1997/1998

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FISCHER Sven 72
2 GROSS Ricco 59
3 ROZHKOV Sergei 54
4 DRATCHEV Vladimir 51
5 LUCK Frank 51
6 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 47
7 MALUHINS Olegs 46
8 POIREE Raphael 46
9 AIDAROV Alexei 44
10 HANEVOLD Halvard 39
11 GREDLER Ludwig 37
12 BRICIS Ilmars 36
13 ANDRESEN Frode 36
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 33
15 CATTARINUSSI Rene 32
16 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 29
17 WÜSTENFELD Jan 24
18 MAIGOUROV Viktor 22
19 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 22
20 CARRARA Pieralberto 20
21 BJOERNDALEN Dag 18
22 KOBELEV Alexei 18
23 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 18
24 HEYMANN Carsten 16
25 SASHURIN Vadim 14
26 KIRCHNER Mark 13
27 PUURUNEN Paavo 13
28 GARABIK Petr 12
29 SIKORA Tomasz 12
30 MASARIK Ivan 11
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 86
2 Disl Uschi 57
3 Corinne NIOGRET 53
4 KOUKLEVA Galina 49
5 ZELLNER Martina 48
6 KOBLAR Andreja 42
7 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 40
8 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 39
9 BEHLE Petra 35
10 SPRUNG Anna 35
11 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 33
12 ZUBRILOVA Olena 30
13 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 29
14 APEL Katrin 27
15 AKHATOVA Albina 27
16 SIKVELAND Annette 27
17 HAKOVA Eva 22
18 POIREE Liv Grete 22
19 GROS Christelle 22
20 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 22
21 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 18
22 PETROVA Olena 17
23 SCHWAAB Kathi 17
24 YU Shumei 17
25 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 15
26 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 15
27 BRIAND Anne 13
28 CESNEKOVA Irena 11
29 ROMASKO Olga 10
30 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 10
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina