World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1998/1999

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FISCHER Sven 443
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 397
3 LUCK Frank 390
4 GROSS Ricco 367
5 POIREE Raphael 365
6 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 330
7 HANEVOLD Halvard 322
8 SASHURIN Vadim 303
9 Peter SENDEL 291
10 CATTARINUSSI Rene 290
11 ANDRESEN Frode 260
12 AIDAROV Alexei 238
13 DRATCHEV Vladimir 237
14 RYZHENKOV Oleg 218
15 HIETALAHTI Vesa 192
16 MALUHINS Olegs 191
17 GREDLER Ludwig 178
18 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 173
19 ROZHKOV Sergei 168
20 PERNER Wolfgang 159
21 HEYMANN Carsten 146
22 BJOERNDALEN Dag 139
23 BRICIS Ilmars 131
24 PALLHUBER Wilfried 112
25 MAIGOUROV Viktor 110
26 FAVRE Patrick 104
27 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 100
28 PUURUNEN Paavo 100
29 MASARIK Ivan 98
30 AZAMBRE Stephan 86
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 478
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 467
3 Disl Uschi 420
4 Corinne NIOGRET 375
5 POIREE Liv Grete 313
6 ZELLNER Martina 302
7 PETROVA Olena 288
8 APEL Katrin 288
9 AKHATOVA Albina 275
10 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 258
11 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 236
12 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 217
13 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 214
14 HENKEL Andrea 188
15 HALINAROVA Martina 180
16 KOBLAR Andreja 177
17 LEMESH Nina 159
18 HAKOVA Eva 155
19 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 151
20 KOUKLEVA Galina 148
21 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 134
22 KETTUNEN Outi 133
23 BURLET Delphyne 132
24 HOLANTI Katja 129
25 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 127
26 TALANOVA Nadejda 117
27 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 103
28 ROMASKO Olga 100
29 SPRUNG Anna 99
30 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 86
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina