World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1998/1999

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 62
2 FISCHER Sven 62
3 RYZHENKOV Oleg 61
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 48
5 HIETALAHTI Vesa 43
6 CATTARINUSSI Rene 42
7 ROZHKOV Sergei 39
8 LUCK Frank 37
9 MASARIK Ivan 37
10 GROSS Ricco 35
11 AIDAROV Alexei 32
12 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 30
13 SASHURIN Vadim 29
14 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 29
15 Peter SENDEL 28
16 POIREE Raphael 26
17 TACH Enrico 25
18 AZAMBRE Stephan 22
19 DRATCHEV Vladimir 21
20 KONOVALOV Sergey 21
21 KOUNAEV Viatcheslav 20
22 GARABIK Petr 19
23 PUURUNEN Paavo 17
24 BRICIS Ilmars 16
25 MAIGOUROV Viktor 16
26 BJOERNDALEN Dag 15
27 GREDLER Ludwig 14
28 DOSTAL Roman 14
29 PERNER Wolfgang 13
30 HEYMANN Carsten 13
Show all...
# Name Score
1 Disl Uschi 77
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 70
3 AKHATOVA Albina 50
4 Corinne NIOGRET 50
5 ZELLNER Martina 43
6 ZUBRILOVA Olena 42
7 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 42
8 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 35
9 YU Shumei 35
10 KETTUNEN Outi 33
11 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 33
12 KOBLAR Andreja 33
13 ROMASKO Olga 31
14 CESNEKOVA Irena 27
15 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 24
16 POIREE Liv Grete 23
17 KOUKLEVA Galina 22
18 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 22
19 PETROVA Olena 22
20 BEER Katja 21
21 SPRUNG Anna 21
22 APEL Katrin 20
23 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 19
24 TANANAIKO Irina 19
25 HENKEL Andrea 17
26 GROS Christelle 16
27 TOFALVI Eva 15
28 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 14
29 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 13
30 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 13
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina