Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1999/2000

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 LUCK Frank 72
2 POIREE Raphael 68
3 Peter SENDEL 61
4 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 56
5 FISCHER Sven 52
6 MAIGOUROV Viktor 51
7 DRATCHEV Vladimir 50
8 HIETALAHTI Vesa 49
9 HANEVOLD Halvard 46
10 LYSENKO Ruslan 46
11 RYZHENKOV Oleg 42
12 GARABIK Petr 42
13 SASHURIN Vadim 40
14 GROSS Ricco 39
15 WOLF Alexander 39
16 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 36
17 AIDAROV Alexei 35
18 HEYMANN Carsten 35
19 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 34
20 GREDLER Ludwig 33
21 PUURUNEN Paavo 32
22 CATTARINUSSI Rene 28
23 DA CANAL Devis 24
24 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 24
25 BRICIS Ilmars 24
26 MORGENSTERN Marco 22
27 ROBERT Julien 21
28 SIKORA Tomasz 20
29 MATIASKO Marek 19
30 PERNER Wolfgang 19
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 74
2 Corinne NIOGRET 68
3 ZUBRILOVA Olena 67
4 Disl Uschi 63
5 AKHATOVA Albina 60
6 PETROVA Olena 60
7 KOUKLEVA Galina 46
8 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 44
9 TANANAIKO Irina 42
10 BEER Katja 40
11 HENKEL Andrea 38
12 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 37
13 BURLET Delphyne 36
14 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 33
15 TERESHENKO Natalia 30
16 APEL Katrin 28
17 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 28
18 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 26
19 YU Shumei 26
20 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 24
21 FILIPOVA Pavlina 24
22 KOBLAR Andreja 24
23 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 22
24 TANAKA Tamami 22
25 ZELLNER Martina 22
26 HALINAROVA Martina 21
27 KETTUNEN Outi 20
28 POIREE Liv Grete 19
29 HOLANTI Katja 18
30 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 18
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles