Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2000/2001

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 278
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 272
3 ANDRESEN Frode 247
4 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 228
5 FISCHER Sven 190
6 SASHURIN Vadim 170
7 GJELLAND Egil 166
8 MAIGOUROV Viktor 161
9 LUCK Frank 155
10 HANEVOLD Halvard 151
11 HEYMANN Carsten 128
12 CATTARINUSSI Rene 115
13 GROSS Ricco 115
14 ROZHKOV Sergei 114
15 VITEK Zdenek 112
16 MORGENSTERN Marco 94
17 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 73
18 MASARIK Ivan 68
19 Peter SENDEL 66
20 DERKACH Vyacheslav 64
21 RYZHENKOV Oleg 64
22 FORSBERG Henrik 61
23 BRICIS Ilmars 60
24 BJOERNDALEN Dag 57
25 DEFRASNE Vincent 57
26 GARABIK Petr 52
27 PALLHUBER Wilfried 51
28 KOCHKIN Mikhail 49
29 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 42
30 FAVRE Patrick 42
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 300
2 POIREE Liv Grete 252
3 ZUBRILOVA Olena 246
4 Corinne NIOGRET 213
5 HENKEL Andrea 210
6 Disl Uschi 200
7 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 188
8 BURLET Delphyne 146
9 WILHELM Kati 126
10 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 124
11 KOUKLEVA Galina 123
12 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 120
13 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 117
14 APEL Katrin 112
15 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 110
16 BECK Martina 94
17 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 92
18 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 85
19 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 79
20 ZELLNER Martina 72
21 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 68
22 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 66
23 PETROVA Olena 64
24 BEER Katja 62
25 FILIPOVA Pavlina 55
26 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 51
27 GRUBBEN Linda 45
28 NAZAROVA Olga 44
29 AKHATOVA Albina 42
30 YU Shumei 38
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles