Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2001/2002

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 362
2 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 324
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 315
4 ANDRESEN Frode 259
5 FISCHER Sven 254
6 LUCK Frank 239
7 GROSS Ricco 238
8 HANEVOLD Halvard 182
9 MAIGOUROV Viktor 181
10 GJELLAND Egil 176
11 DEFRASNE Vincent 170
12 HIETALAHTI Vesa 143
13 Peter SENDEL 140
14 ROZHKOV Sergei 134
15 GREIS Michael 123
16 SASHURIN Vadim 116
17 PERNER Wolfgang 116
18 GREDLER Ludwig 104
19 ECKHOFF Stian 96
20 MESOTITSCH Daniel 94
21 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 77
22 PUURUNEN Paavo 74
23 RYZHENKOV Oleg 73
24 VITEK Zdenek 72
25 KOCHKIN Mikhail 70
26 WOLF Alexander 68
27 SUMANN Christoph 60
28 DOLENC Marko 50
29 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 49
30 BRICIS Ilmars 46
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 376
2 POIREE Liv Grete 327
3 Disl Uschi 277
4 APEL Katrin 268
5 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 267
6 ZUBRILOVA Olena 221
7 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 210
8 WILHELM Kati 179
9 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 167
10 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 162
11 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 160
12 BEER Katja 136
13 AKHATOVA Albina 121
14 BECK Martina 121
15 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 119
16 HENKEL Andrea 119
17 KOUKLEVA Galina 117
18 MALGINA Irina 113
19 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 112
20 BAILLY Sandrine 110
21 KOBLAR Andreja 107
22 Corinne NIOGRET 91
23 PONZA Michela 81
24 BURLET Delphyne 81
25 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 79
26 GRUBBEN Linda 77
27 FILIPOVA Pavlina 72
28 ZELLNER Martina 72
29 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 69
30 NAZAROVA Olga 65
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles