Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2002/2003

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 328
2 ANDRESEN Frode 252
3 DRATCHEV Vladimir 247
4 POIREE Raphael 226
5 FISCHER Sven 213
6 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 199
7 GROSS Ricco 192
8 HANEVOLD Halvard 180
9 RYZHENKOV Oleg 175
10 SUMANN Christoph 160
11 CATTARINUSSI Rene 149
12 SIKORA Tomasz 146
13 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 140
14 ECKHOFF Stian 139
15 VITEK Zdenek 135
16 DEFRASNE Vincent 128
17 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 112
18 PERNER Wolfgang 104
19 MARIC Janez 103
20 LUCK Frank 99
21 BRICIS Ilmars 93
22 ROZHKOV Sergei 92
23 GJELLAND Egil 85
24 VALIULLIN Rustam 78
25 BASHKIROV Sergey 76
26 DOLENC Marko 73
27 GREIS Michael 73
28 KRUGLOV Nikolay 67
29 TOBRELUTS Indrek 66
30 CANNARD Ferreol 63
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BECAERT Sylvie 280
2 BECK Martina 270
3 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 253
4 AKHATOVA Albina 238
5 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 234
6 Disl Uschi 218
7 BAILLY Sandrine 216
8 BEER Katja 208
9 WILHELM Kati 198
10 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 196
11 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 184
12 ZUBRILOVA Olena 175
13 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 163
14 APEL Katrin 153
15 HENKEL Andrea 135
16 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 130
17 FILIPOVA Pavlina 128
18 KOUKLEVA Galina 127
19 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 126
20 GRUBBEN Linda 119
21 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 109
22 HAUSWALD Simone 104
23 ZAITSEVA Olga 103
24 MIHOKOVA Sona 102
25 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 88
26 PONZA Michela 75
27 HALINAROVA Martina 71
28 MALI Andreja 71
29 Corinne NIOGRET 69
30 EFREMOVA Lilia 60
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles