Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



World Cup 2002/2003

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 230
2 GROSS Ricco 205
3 POIREE Raphael 199
4 DRATCHEV Vladimir 197
5 HANEVOLD Halvard 154
6 ANDRESEN Frode 151
7 ECKHOFF Stian 150
8 RYZHENKOV Oleg 148
9 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 147
10 SIKORA Tomasz 144
11 GJELLAND Egil 137
12 FISCHER Sven 131
13 VITEK Zdenek 125
14 LUCK Frank 108
15 BRICIS Ilmars 107
16 ROZHKOV Sergei 105
17 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 100
18 PUURUNEN Paavo 92
19 SUMANN Christoph 83
20 DEFRASNE Vincent 75
21 PALLHUBER Wilfried 72
22 ROBERT Julien 68
23 CANNARD Ferreol 67
24 GREIS Michael 63
25 Peter SENDEL 62
26 DOLENC Marko 61
27 CATTARINUSSI Rene 61
28 PERNER Wolfgang 60
29 MAIGOUROV Viktor 58
30 MESOTITSCH Daniel 52
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BECK Martina 257
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 244
3 BECAERT Sylvie 197
4 AKHATOVA Albina 194
5 BAILLY Sandrine 180
6 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 175
7 Disl Uschi 150
8 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 150
9 BEER Katja 147
10 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 145
11 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 134
12 ZAITSEVA Olga 133
13 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 130
14 HENKEL Andrea 129
15 WILHELM Kati 120
16 GRUBBEN Linda 110
17 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 108
18 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 108
19 APEL Katrin 100
20 KOUKLEVA Galina 99
21 Corinne NIOGRET 92
22 PONZA Michela 89
23 FILIPOVA Pavlina 89
24 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 72
25 HAUSWALD Simone 46
26 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 42
27 HALINAROVA Martina 41
28 GROS Christelle 38
29 MURINOVA Anna 38
30 PETROVA Olena 34
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles