Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2002/2003

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 150
2 POIREE Raphael 114
3 DRATCHEV Vladimir 114
4 GROSS Ricco 109
5 RYZHENKOV Oleg 100
6 ROBERT Julien 96
7 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 91
8 DEFRASNE Vincent 88
9 Peter SENDEL 88
10 FISCHER Sven 86
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 85
12 ECKHOFF Stian 84
13 SIKORA Tomasz 79
14 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 76
15 BRICIS Ilmars 73
16 MESOTITSCH Daniel 65
17 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 61
18 GJELLAND Egil 59
19 ANDRESEN Frode 53
20 PALLHUBER Wilfried 49
21 LUCK Frank 44
22 DERKACH Vyacheslav 40
23 GREIS Michael 38
24 DOSTAL Roman 37
25 ROZHKOV Sergei 36
26 PUURUNEN Paavo 34
27 MAIGOUROV Viktor 33
28 VITEK Zdenek 32
29 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 31
30 SUMANN Christoph 29
Show all...
# Name Score
1 AKHATOVA Albina 126
2 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 120
3 BECAERT Sylvie 119
4 Disl Uschi 118
5 Corinne NIOGRET 115
6 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 113
7 BECK Martina 108
8 BAILLY Sandrine 97
9 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 93
10 WILHELM Kati 93
11 ZUBRILOVA Olena 92
12 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 89
13 HAUSWALD Simone 72
14 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 72
15 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 71
16 BEER Katja 60
17 MALI Andreja 52
18 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 51
19 HENKEL Andrea 47
20 FILIPOVA Pavlina 44
21 HALINAROVA Martina 43
22 KOUKLEVA Galina 39
23 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 34
24 NAZAROVA Olga 30
25 EFREMOVA Lilia 30
26 MIHOKOVA Sona 26
27 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 22
28 GRUBBEN Linda 22
29 PONZA Michela 20
30 MURINOVA Anna 15
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles