Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



World Cup 2003/2004

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 1010
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 901
3 GROSS Ricco 769
4 HANEVOLD Halvard 688
5 BERGER Lars 589
6 ROZHKOV Sergei 578
7 SIKORA Tomasz 516
8 ANDRESEN Frode 514
9 FISCHER Sven 512
10 DRATCHEV Vladimir 503
11 ECKHOFF Stian 492
12 GJELLAND Egil 436
13 GREIS Michael 433
14 KRUGLOV Nikolay 390
15 KONOVALOV Sergey 387
16 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 371
17 DEFRASNE Vincent 367
18 Peter SENDEL 346
19 HURAJT Pavol 304
20 MARIC Janez 303
21 GREDLER Ludwig 303
22 RYZHENKOV Oleg 280
23 CANNARD Ferreol 218
24 BERGMAN Carl Johan 210
25 DOLENC Marko 209
26 ROBERT Julien 202
27 SHULMAN Filipp 191
28 WOLF Alexander 173
29 BIRNBACHER Andreas 172
30 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 154
Show all...
# Name Score
1 POIREE Liv Grete 955
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 860
3 BAILLY Sandrine 788
4 Disl Uschi 733
5 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 687
6 BECK Martina 659
7 APEL Katrin 652
8 WILHELM Kati 561
9 ZUBRILOVA Olena 543
10 ZAITSEVA Olga 489
11 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 479
12 HAUSWALD Simone 479
13 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 455
14 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 437
15 AKHATOVA Albina 421
16 LIU Xianying 359
17 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 358
18 GROS Christelle 325
19 NAZAROVA Olga 311
20 PONZA Michela 305
21 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 295
22 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 265
23 GWIZDON Magdalena 252
24 SOROKINA Natalia 250
25 ZIDEK Anna Carin 236
26 GRUBBEN Linda 235
27 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 224
28 BEER Katja 224
29 HENKEL Andrea 221
30 Corinne NIOGRET 181
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles