Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2003/2004

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 140
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 138
3 HANEVOLD Halvard 121
4 FISCHER Sven 106
5 GROSS Ricco 103
6 ROZHKOV Sergei 93
7 DRATCHEV Vladimir 92
8 SIKORA Tomasz 90
9 KONOVALOV Sergey 87
10 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 81
11 GREIS Michael 79
12 BERGER Lars 75
13 DEFRASNE Vincent 72
14 GJELLAND Egil 64
15 HURAJT Pavol 64
16 ECKHOFF Stian 60
17 RYZHENKOV Oleg 52
18 DOLENC Marko 51
19 KRUGLOV Nikolay 48
20 MARIC Janez 47
21 Peter SENDEL 43
22 SHULMAN Filipp 41
23 ANDRESEN Frode 34
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 33
25 CANNARD Ferreol 33
26 BILANENKO Olexander 30
27 PALLHUBER Wilfried 28
28 TOBRELUTS Indrek 25
29 GREDLER Ludwig 25
30 LUCK Frank 24
Show all...
# Name Score
1 POIREE Liv Grete 139
2 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 139
3 Disl Uschi 115
4 BAILLY Sandrine 104
5 APEL Katrin 102
6 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 102
7 SOROKINA Natalia 92
8 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 83
9 AKHATOVA Albina 75
10 GRUBBEN Linda 73
11 HAUSWALD Simone 72
12 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 72
13 ZUBRILOVA Olena 69
14 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 67
15 ZIDEK Anna Carin 64
16 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 64
17 NAZAROVA Olga 61
18 Corinne NIOGRET 56
19 ZAITSEVA Olga 55
20 WILHELM Kati 54
21 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 53
22 BECK Martina 53
23 GROS Christelle 53
24 PONZA Michela 50
25 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 43
26 LIU Xianying 43
27 BECAERT Sylvie 41
28 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 41
29 HENKEL Andrea 34
30 GWIZDON Magdalena 26
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles