Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2004/2005

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 923
2 FISCHER Sven 912
3 POIREE Raphael 869
4 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 672
5 ROZHKOV Sergei 656
6 GROSS Ricco 645
7 DEFRASNE Vincent 625
8 KRUGLOV Nikolay 603
9 GREIS Michael 594
10 ECKHOFF Stian 579
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 551
12 SIKORA Tomasz 508
13 GJELLAND Egil 507
14 BERGMAN Carl Johan 401
15 ANDRESEN Frode 365
16 BRICIS Ilmars 319
17 BERGER Lars 298
18 TCHEREZOV Ivan 284
19 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 249
20 BILANENKO Olexander 227
21 FERRY Bjorn 223
22 GRAF Daniel 219
23 WOLF Alexander 210
24 ZHANG Chengye 206
25 RYZHENKOV Oleg 192
26 CANNARD Ferreol 185
27 GREDLER Ludwig 183
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel 181
29 ROBERT Julien 180
30 BIRNBACHER Andreas 169
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BAILLY Sandrine 847
2 WILHELM Kati 833
3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 830
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 752
5 Disl Uschi 659
6 LIU Xianying 627
7 ZUBRILOVA Olena 557
8 APEL Katrin 523
9 GRUBBEN Linda 490
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 474
11 BECK Martina 468
12 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 458
13 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 454
14 HENKEL Andrea 431
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 425
16 AKHATOVA Albina 405
17 BERGER Tora 389
18 HAUSWALD Simone 375
19 PONZA Michela 372
20 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 366
21 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 330
22 POIREE Liv Grete 315
23 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 257
24 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 234
25 SOROKINA Natalia 234
26 GWIZDON Magdalena 225
27 BEER Katja 219
28 KONG Yingchao 209
29 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 208
30 NAZAROVA Olga 198
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles