Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2005/2006

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 283
2 FISCHER Sven 229
3 POIREE Raphael 200
4 DEFRASNE Vincent 198
5 ROESCH Michael 195
6 ANDRESEN Frode 190
7 GROSS Ricco 177
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan 165
9 SIKORA Tomasz 164
10 SUMANN Christoph 146
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 140
12 BRICIS Ilmars 122
13 BIRNBACHER Andreas 122
14 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 109
15 ROBERT Julien 109
16 FERRY Bjorn 107
17 KRUGLOV Nikolay 106
18 ROZHKOV Sergei 106
19 TCHEREZOV Ivan 101
20 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 97
21 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 87
22 GREIS Michael 85
23 TCHOUDOV Maxim 83
24 ECKHOFF Stian 79
25 WOLF Alexander 77
26 VALIULLIN Rustam 61
27 SLESINGR Michal 60
28 OS Alexander 60
29 AIDAROV Alexei 59
30 BERGER Lars 56
Show all...
# Name Score
1 WILHELM Kati 334
2 OLOFSSON Anna Carin 254
3 BAILLY Sandrine 221
4 GLAGOW Martina 209
5 APEL Katrin 195
6 PONZA Michela 182
7 Disl Uschi 175
8 HENKEL Andrea 172
9 POIREE Liv Grete 157
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 155
11 DENKINGER Simone 146
12 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 143
13 AKHATOVA Albina 142
14 AUGUSTIN Olga 135
15 ZUBRILOVA Olena 121
16 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 110
17 GRUBBEN Linda 108
18 NAZAROVA Olga 102
19 IVANOVA Ekaterina 93
20 GREGORIN Teja 89
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 86
22 LIU Xianying 84
23 EFREMOVA Lilia 80
24 SOKOLOVA Natalya 79
25 GUSEVA Natalia 77
26 BERGER Tora 75
27 BEER Katja 70
28 HOU Yuxia 68
29 GROS Christelle 67
30 NEUNER Magdalena 65
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles