Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



World Cup 2007/2008

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 180
2 KRUGLOV Nikolay 143
3 IAROCHENKO Dmitri 128
4 GREIS Michael 125
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 124
6 TCHOUDOV Maxim 120
7 FERRY Bjorn 111
8 WOLF Alexander 110
9 HANEVOLD Halvard 109
10 SIKORA Tomasz 108
11 GRAF Daniel 102
12 DEFRASNE Vincent 102
13 TCHEREZOV Ivan 102
14 SLESINGR Michal 100
15 BIRNBACHER Andreas 90
16 MAKOVEEV Andrei 81
17 ROESCH Michael 80
18 EDER Simon 73
19 ZHANG Chengye 72
20 BRATSVEEN Rune 70
21 HALLENBARTER Simon 69
22 FOURCADE Simon 68
23 MESOTITSCH Daniel 65
24 MAKSIMOV Maxim 54
25 PUMP Carsten 49
26 SUMANN Christoph 43
27 ANDRESEN Frode 40
28 CHURINE Alexey 40
29 BURKE Tim 36
30 STEPHAN Christoph 36
Show all...
# Name Score
1 NEUNER Magdalena 186
2 PONZA Michela 135
3 EKHOLM Helena 135
4 WILHELM Kati 138
5 HENKEL Andrea 125
6 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 127
7 LANG Kathrin 124
8 BAILLY Sandrine 109
9 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 110
10 BECK Martina 106
11 BERGER Tora 102
12 LIU Xianying 103
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 96
14 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 80
15 ROGSTAD Solveig 74
16 BECAERT Sylvie 72
17 ZIDEK Anna Carin 72
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 70
19 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 61
20 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 63
21 ANISIMOVA Olga 63
22 MOISEEVA Tatiana 62
23 GREGORIN Teja 57
24 SEMERENKO Vita 51
25 SOROKINA Natalia 46
26 WANG Chunli 40
27 NILSSON Anna Maria 39
28 RAVNIKAR Dijana 37
29 HAUSWALD Simone 36
30 SEMERENKO Valj 35
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles