Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 979
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 645
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 636
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 596
5 EDER Simon 569
6 FOURCADE Martin 554
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 527
8 PEIFFER Arnd 508
9 HOFER Lukas 500
10 EBERHARD Julian 489
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



World Cup 2009/2010

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 828
2 SUMANN Christoph 813
3 TCHEREZOV Ivan 782
4 USTYUGOV Evgeny 752
5 FOURCADE Martin 719
6 LANDERTINGER Dominik 701
7 FOURCADE Simon 655
8 EDER Simon 653
9 PEIFFER Arnd 646
10 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 593
11 JAY Vincent 563
12 MESOTITSCH Daniel 540
13 GREIS Michael 537
14 BURKE Tim 525
15 BIRNBACHER Andreas 479
16 FERRY Bjorn 472
17 TCHOUDOV Maxim 438
18 SIKORA Tomasz 421
19 OS Alexander 414
20 BAUER Klemen 396
21 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 390
22 SEDNEV Serguei 374
23 SHIPULIN Anton 374
24 HURAJT Pavol 362
25 HANEVOLD Halvard 360
26 NOVIKOV Sergey 346
27 STEPHAN Christoph 322
28 BERGMAN Carl Johan 314
29 SLESINGR Michal 312
30 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 309
Show all...
# Name Score
1 NEUNER Magdalena 933
2 HAUSWALD Simone 854
3 JONSSON Helena 813
4 HENKEL Andrea 781
5 OLOFSSON Anna Carin 775
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya 770
7 WILHELM Kati 733
8 ZAITSEVA Olga 719
9 BRUNET Marie Laure 682
10 GREGORIN Teja 588
11 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 572
12 BERGER Tora 564
13 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 542
14 SEMERENKO Valj 538
15 BOULYGINA Anna 499
16 BAILLY Sandrine 492
17 DORIN Marie 492
18 BECK Martina 462
19 SEMERENKO Vita 453
20 KUZMINA Anastasia 443
21 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 430
22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 418
23 ROMANOVA Iana 416
24 BACHMANN Tina 414
25 BECAERT Sylvie 405
26 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 394
27 KALINCHIK Liudmila 363
28 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 359
29 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 346
30 SKARDINO Nadezhda 323
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 713
2 WIERER Dorothea 706
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 640
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 620
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 545
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 526
7 HOJNISZ Monika 468
8 KRYUKO Iryna 427
9 OEBERG Hanna 423
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS 421
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna

All profiles