Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2011/2012

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1100
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1035
3 BIRNBACHER Andreas 837
4 PEIFFER Arnd 736
5 FOURCADE Simon 716
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan 685
7 BOE Tarjei 680
8 SHIPULIN Anton 637
9 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 615
10 SLESINGR Michal 602
11 MAKOVEEV Andrei 601
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 585
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny 574
14 BAILEY Lowell 553
15 FERRY Bjorn 552
16 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 548
17 FAK Jakov 545
18 WEGER Benjamin 536
19 MALYSHKO Dmitry 498
20 BURKE Tim 471
21 GRAF Florian 428
22 MESOTITSCH Daniel 421
23 BOEUF Alexis 415
24 HOFER Lukas 393
25 SOUKUP Jaroslav 380
26 SCHEMPP Simon 367
27 LAPSHIN Timofey 315
28 MORAVEC Ondrej 300
29 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 286
30 BAUER Klemen 279
Show all...
# Name Score
1 NEUNER Magdalena 1216
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 1188
3 BERGER Tora 1054
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1007
5 EKHOLM Helena 893
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 857
7 BRUNET Marie Laure 807
8 HENKEL Andrea 806
9 DORIN HABERT Marie 749
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 721
11 VILUKHINA Olga 667
12 SEMERENKO Vita 622
13 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 606
14 BACHMANN Tina 546
15 GREGORIN Teja 525
16 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 511
17 PALKA Krystyna 495
18 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 428
19 KOCHER Zina 407
20 PONZA Michela 385
21 BURDYGA Natalya 378
22 SEMERENKO Valj 356
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 356
24 NOVAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika 340
25 VITKOVA Veronika 336
26 RINGEN Elise 327
27 GÖSSNER Miriam 322
28 GEREKOVA Jana 306
29 GASPARIN Selina 253
30 BESCOND Anais 251
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles