Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2011/2012

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 423
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 378
3 BERGMAN Carl Johan 287
4 PEIFFER Arnd 270
5 MAKOVEEV Andrei 261
6 BOE Tarjei 249
7 USTYUGOV Evgeny 248
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 248
9 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 235
10 FOURCADE Simon 231
11 BAILEY Lowell 228
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 224
13 SLESINGR Michal 224
14 BURKE Tim 221
15 WEGER Benjamin 218
16 FERRY Bjorn 203
17 SHIPULIN Anton 201
18 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 199
19 BOEUF Alexis 191
20 MALYSHKO Dmitry 176
21 FAK Jakov 167
22 GRAF Florian 158
23 HOFER Lukas 151
24 LAPSHIN Timofey 147
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel 125
26 BAUER Klemen 124
27 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 122
28 SCHEMPP Simon 116
29 HAKKINEN Jay 108
30 WINDISCH Markus 108
Show all...
# Name Score
1 NEUNER Magdalena 571
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 471
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 401
4 BERGER Tora 373
5 ZAITSEVA Olga 334
6 EKHOLM Helena 317
7 VILUKHINA Olga 274
8 KUZMINA Anastasia 274
9 HENKEL Andrea 271
10 BRUNET Marie Laure 264
11 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 259
12 SEMERENKO Vita 254
13 DORIN HABERT Marie 234
14 BACHMANN Tina 183
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 175
16 GREGORIN Teja 174
17 PALKA Krystyna 173
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 173
19 KOCHER Zina 153
20 GÖSSNER Miriam 146
21 NOVAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika 142
22 GEREKOVA Jana 136
23 BURDYGA Natalya 134
24 VITKOVA Veronika 133
25 SEMERENKO Valj 129
26 GASPARIN Selina 128
27 PONZA Michela 127
28 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia 126
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska 123
30 BESCOND Anais 119
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles