Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2012/2013

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 180
2 BIRNBACHER Andreas 104
3 BURKE Tim 102
4 LANDERTINGER Dominik 100
5 MORAVEC Ondrej 97
6 FERRY Bjorn 78
7 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 72
8 HOFER Lukas 70
9 L'ABEÉ-LUND Henrik 69
10 ANEV Krasimir 66
11 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 61
12 USTYUGOV Evgeny 60
13 BOE Tarjei 55
14 LESSER Erik 55
15 WINDISCH Dominik 52
16 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 52
17 PEIFFER Arnd 49
18 JOLLER Ivan 48
19 SEMENOV Serhiy 48
20 VOLKOV Alexey 48
21 MALYSHKO Dmitry 47
22 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 45
23 SAVITSKIY Yan 45
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 43
25 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 43
26 SHIPULIN Anton 40
27 FAK Jakov 39
28 FOURCADE Simon 38
29 PINTER Friedrich 38
30 DOLL Benedikt 38
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BERGER Tora 168
2 HENKEL Andrea 131
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 122
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 107
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 104
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 104
7 SOUKALOVA Gabriela 94
8 GASPARIN Selina 90
9 SEMERENKO Valj 86
10 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 84
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 84
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 79
13 GREGORIN Teja 73
14 YURLOVA Ekaterina 71
15 VILUKHINA Olga 71
16 SEMERENKO Vita 70
17 DUNKLEE Susan 62
18 PALKA Krystyna 55
19 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 53
20 BRUNET Marie Laure 50
21 DZHYMA Juliya 45
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 44
23 NOVAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika 43
24 GÖSSNER Miriam 42
25 SCHWABL Iris 39
26 HILDEBRAND Franziska 38
27 KALINCHIK Liudmila 37
28 VITKOVA Veronika 37
29 HORCHLER Nadine 32
30 COOK Annalies 30
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles