Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2014/2015

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1042
2 SHIPULIN Anton 978
3 FAK Jakov 883
4 SCHEMPP Simon 792
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 728
6 MORAVEC Ondrej 655
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 635
8 SLESINGR Michal 630
9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 613
10 LESSER Erik 606
11 FOURCADE Simon 586
12 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 543
13 PEIFFER Arnd 538
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 524
15 EDER Simon 521
16 SMITH Nathan 503
17 WEGER Benjamin 502
18 BÖHM Daniel 494
19 BOE Tarjei 493
20 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 467
21 DOLL Benedikt 433
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik 412
23 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 408
24 BIRNBACHER Andreas 406
25 ILIEV Vladimir 396
26 SEMENOV Serhiy 371
27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 370
28 ANEV Krasimir 333
29 LAPSHIN Timofey 322
30 BAILEY Lowell 280
Show all...
# Name Score
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 1070
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1016
3 SEMERENKO Valj 834
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 756
5 VITKOVA Veronika 750
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 744
7 DAHLMEIER Laura 725
8 WIERER Dorothea 708
9 PREUSS Franziska 638
10 OBERHOFER Karin 617
11 ECKHOFF Tiril 546
12 BESCOND Anais 537
13 DORIN HABERT Marie 529
14 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 524
15 VIROLAYNEN Daria 508
16 DUNKLEE Susan 472
17 SKARDINO Nadezhda 450
18 GEREKOVA Jana 438
19 HINZ Vanessa 421
20 CRAWFORD Rosanna 374
21 DZHIMA Yuliia 341
22 GREGORIN Teja 338
23 GASPARIN Elisa 329
24 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 310
25 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 306
26 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 305
27 LATUILLIERE Enora 260
28 HOJNISZ Monika 256
29 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 243
30 YURLOVA Ekaterina 240
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles