Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2014/2015

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 SHIPULIN Anton 242
2 FAK Jakov 204
3 FOURCADE Martin 186
4 EDER Simon 174
5 MORAVEC Ondrej 167
6 SLESINGR Michal 148
7 SCHEMPP Simon 146
8 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 146
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 144
10 BOE Tarjei 134
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 128
12 FOURCADE Simon 124
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 117
14 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 114
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 109
16 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 107
17 LESSER Erik 99
18 DOLL Benedikt 98
19 SMITH Nathan 93
20 MALYSHKO Dmitry 90
21 ANEV Krasimir 86
22 PEIFFER Arnd 86
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas 79
24 BÖHM Daniel 77
25 LAPSHIN Timofey 76
26 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 72
27 WEGER Benjamin 71
28 BAILEY Lowell 56
29 ILIEV Vladimir 44
30 GREEN Brendan 43
Show all...
# Name Score
1 PREUSS Franziska 218
2 SEMERENKO Valj 210
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 206
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 200
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 195
6 OBERHOFER Karin 173
7 BESCOND Anais 169
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 163
9 VIROLAYNEN Daria 144
10 VITKOVA Veronika 139
11 WIERER Dorothea 131
12 ECKHOFF Tiril 130
13 DAHLMEIER Laura 128
14 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 127
15 DORIN HABERT Marie 112
16 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 106
17 DUNKLEE Susan 101
18 HINZ Vanessa 96
19 GEREKOVA Jana 91
20 SKARDINO Nadezhda 87
21 GREGORIN Teja 86
22 BOLLIET Marine 74
23 GONTIER Nicole 69
24 YURLOVA Ekaterina 64
25 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 52
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 51
27 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 47
28 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 43
29 GASPARIN Elisa 42
30 DZHIMA Yuliia 40
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles