Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2015/2016

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 391
2 SHIPULIN Anton 300
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 278
4 BOE Tarjei 267
5 EDER Simon 254
6 SCHEMPP Simon 251
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 229
8 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 219
9 LESSER Erik 201
10 PEIFFER Arnd 181
11 SLESINGR Michal 181
12 BURKE Tim 180
13 DOLL Benedikt 177
14 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 175
15 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 167
16 BIRNBACHER Andreas 164
17 LANDERTINGER Dominik 163
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 151
19 SEMENOV Serhiy 132
20 DESTHIEUX Simon 130
21 SMITH Nathan 124
22 EBERHARD Julian 124
23 BAILEY Lowell 123
24 KRCMAR Michal 121
25 TSVETKOV Maxim 118
26 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 116
27 WEGER Benjamin 112
28 MORAVEC Ondrej 108
29 FAK Jakov 107
30 ANEV Krasimir 103
Show all...
# Name Score
1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela 354
2 WIERER Dorothea 348
3 DORIN HABERT Marie 331
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 324
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 265
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 237
7 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 224
8 VITKOVA Veronika 217
9 PREUSS Franziska 213
10 ECKHOFF Tiril 189
11 YURLOVA Ekaterina 187
12 DUNKLEE Susan 181
13 DZHIMA Yuliia 168
14 OBERHOFER Karin 168
15 BESCOND Anais 161
16 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 159
17 GUZIK Krystyna 154
18 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 141
19 OLSBU Marte 141
20 GWIZDON Magdalena 140
21 BRAISAZ Justine 123
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 117
23 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 112
24 GASPARIN Selina 105
25 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 105
26 CHARVATOVA Lucie 105
27 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 97
28 FIALKOVA Paulina 93
29 HINZ Vanessa 91
30 CHEVALIER ANAIS 86
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles