Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2015/2016

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 242
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 162
3 SHIPULIN Anton 155
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
5 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 153
6 PEIFFER Arnd 146
7 DOLL Benedikt 141
8 BOE Tarjei 139
9 WINDISCH Dominik 135
10 DESTHIEUX Simon 129
11 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 127
12 MORAVEC Ondrej 126
13 LANDERTINGER Dominik 125
14 SCHEMPP Simon 123
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 119
16 LESSER Erik 118
17 BAILEY Lowell 113
18 EDER Simon 109
19 FOURCADE Simon 106
20 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 100
21 SMITH Nathan 92
22 BIRNBACHER Andreas 85
23 BURKE Tim 83
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 82
25 KRCMAR Michal 78
26 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 67
27 MALYSHKO Dmitry 64
28 SEMENOV Serhiy 63
29 TSVETKOV Maxim 63
30 GROSSEGGER Sven 53
Show all...
# Name Score
1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela 241
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 236
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 228
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 179
5 HILDEBRAND Franziska 169
6 BESCOND Anais 164
7 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 158
8 WIERER Dorothea 148
9 VITKOVA Veronika 142
10 ECKHOFF Tiril 134
11 SKARDINO Nadezhda 129
12 DUNKLEE Susan 106
13 GUZIK Krystyna 104
14 DZHIMA Yuliia 101
15 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 100
16 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 98
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 97
18 PREUSS Franziska 95
19 GWIZDON Magdalena 95
20 OBERHOFER Karin 92
21 HOJNISZ Monika 81
22 HINZ Vanessa 78
23 GÖSSNER Miriam 75
24 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 69
25 OLSBU Marte 64
26 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 51
27 YURLOVA Ekaterina 50
28 VARVYNETS Iryna 49
29 VIROLAYNEN Daria 48
30 CRAWFORD Rosanna 48
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles