Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2017/2018

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 250
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 222
3 DOLL Benedikt 184
4 BOE Tarjei 183
5 SHIPULIN Anton 174
6 LESSER Erik 167
7 PEIFFER Arnd 165
8 FAK Jakov 153
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 141
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 139
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 134
12 WINDISCH Dominik 131
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin 130
14 HOFER Lukas 129
15 EDER Simon 104
16 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 103
17 EBERHARD Julian 100
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 99
19 KÜHN Johannes 90
20 LOGINOV Alexandr 90
21 KRCMAR Michal 84
22 BABIKOV Anton 84
23 WEGER Benjamin 80
24 TSVETKOV Maxim 80
25 SCHEMPP Simon 79
26 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 73
27 MORAVEC Ondrej 65
28 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 63
29 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 50
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 45
Show all...
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 216
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 207
3 HINZ Vanessa 195
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 189
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS 176
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 168
7 KRYUKO Iryna 158
8 OLSBU Marte 158
9 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 142
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 132
11 WIERER Dorothea 131
12 VITTOZZI Lisa 125
13 BESCOND Anais 123
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 123
15 HERRMANN Denise 112
16 SEMERENKO Valj 102
17 SEMERENKO Vita 97
18 VITKOVA Veronika 93
19 DZHIMA Yuliia 92
20 BRAISAZ Justine 89
21 FIALKOVA Paulina 82
22 AYMONIER Celia 82
23 SKARDINO Nadezhda 82
24 GASPARIN Selina 76
25 PREUSS Franziska 74
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 71
27 ECKHOFF Tiril 58
28 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 46
29 FROLINA Anna 43
30 DORIN HABERT Marie 41
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles