Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 602
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 452
3 FOURCADE Martin 385
4 EDER Simon 362
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 362
6 BOE Tarjei 352
7 DOLL Benedikt 352
8 PEIFFER Arnd 326
9 EBERHARD Julian 320
10 GUIGONNAT Antonin 309
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



World Cup 2014/2015

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 416
2 SHIPULIN Anton 370
3 SCHEMPP Simon 354
4 FAK Jakov 337
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 330
6 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 258
7 MORAVEC Ondrej 254
8 SLESINGR Michal 242
9 PEIFFER Arnd 241
10 WEGER Benjamin 239
11 DOLL Benedikt 217
12 LESSER Erik 212
13 SMITH Nathan 209
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 207
15 BÖHM Daniel 200
16 FOURCADE Simon 196
17 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 191
18 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 191
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 186
20 ILIEV Vladimir 184
21 EDER Simon 176
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik 171
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas 161
24 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 158
25 BOE Tarjei 148
26 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 136
27 MALYSHKO Dmitry 127
28 GREEN Brendan 124
29 ANEV Krasimir 123
30 LAPSHIN Timofey 114
Show all...
# Name Score
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 417
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 366
3 VITKOVA Veronika 349
4 WIERER Dorothea 335
5 SEMERENKO Valj 330
6 ECKHOFF Tiril 309
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 303
8 DAHLMEIER Laura 292
9 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 285
10 OBERHOFER Karin 267
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 235
12 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 219
13 PREUSS Franziska 196
14 HINZ Vanessa 191
15 LAUKKANEN Mari 180
16 GEREKOVA Jana 170
17 SKARDINO Nadezhda 169
18 LATUILLIERE Enora 169
19 BESCOND Anais 164
20 VIROLAYNEN Daria 160
21 DUNKLEE Susan 153
22 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 152
23 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 146
24 CRAWFORD Rosanna 144
25 GREGORIN Teja 135
26 GASPARIN Elisa 131
27 HOJNISZ Monika 114
28 KUMMER Luise 113
29 PISAREVA Nadzeya 109
30 ABRAMOVA Olga 107
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 476
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 450
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 401
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 387
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS 365
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 352
7 OEBERG Hanna 313
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 307
9 HOJNISZ Monika 304
10 KRYUKO Iryna 295
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles