Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2017/2018

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 384
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 382
3 PEIFFER Arnd 259
4 SHIPULIN Anton 256
5 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 224
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 223
7 SCHEMPP Simon 212
8 FAK Jakov 205
9 HOFER Lukas 197
10 BOE Tarjei 194
11 EBERHARD Julian 191
12 WEGER Benjamin 190
13 LESSER Erik 189
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 185
15 LAPSHIN Timofey 175
16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 168
17 DOLL Benedikt 161
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 152
19 WINDISCH Dominik 137
20 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 131
21 KÜHN Johannes 124
22 EDER Simon 107
23 BABIKOV Anton 107
24 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 106
25 MORAVEC Ondrej 105
26 TSVETKOV Maxim 100
27 LOGINOV Alexandr 99
28 GUIGONNAT Antonin 98
29 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 80
30 BURKE Tim 77
Show all...
# Name Score
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 323
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 313
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 258
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 252
5 VITKOVA Veronika 245
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 244
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 230
8 WIERER Dorothea 228
9 BESCOND Anais 219
10 SEMERENKO Vita 185
11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 185
12 DZHIMA Yuliia 174
13 BRAISAZ Justine 163
14 HERRMANN Denise 149
15 HINZ Vanessa 141
16 ECKHOFF Tiril 130
17 FROLINA Anna 122
18 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 119
19 DORIN HABERT Marie 118
20 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 116
21 OLSBU Marte 115
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 110
23 AYMONIER Celia 103
24 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 99
25 PREUSS Franziska 99
26 KRYUKO Iryna 98
27 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 96
28 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 96
29 HAECKI Lena 93
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 91
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles