World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



KRYUKO Iryna

  Personal data
KRYUKO Iryna

 More photos - 27

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KRYUKO Iryna
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1991-07-30
Height  160
Weight  50
Birthplace  Senno, Belarus
Residence  Navapolatsk, Belarus
Homeplace  Vitebsk, Belarus
Education  Physical Education - Polotsk State University
Languages  Belarusian, Russian, English
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  married
Hobbies  Travelling, listening to music, watching movies, taking walks
First Year in Biathlon  2005
National team  2008
Coaches  Albers Yuri
Team сoach  Albers Yuri
Club  
Website  https://www.instagram.com/krivko_i/?hl=ru
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  Roeckl, Casco, Swix, Anschütz, Skimir, Fischer
Race suit  Skimir
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    18/19 85.6 (340/397) 82.5 (33/40) 88.8 (71/80) 85.0 (102/120) 84.0 (84/100) 87.7 (50/57)
    17/18 89.6 (355/396) 88.3 (53/60) 87.5 (70/80) 92.0 (92/100) 93.3 (112/120) 77.8 (28/36)
    16/17 83.6 (322/385) 75.0 (45/60) 87.8 (79/90) 85.7 (120/140) 0.0 (0/0) 82.1 (78/95)
    15/16 83.6 (270/323) 80.0 (48/60) 81.3 (65/80) 87.0 (87/100) 0.0 (0/0) 84.3 (70/83)
    14/15 82.2 (162/197) 82.5 (33/40) 84.3 (59/70) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 78.7 (37/47)
    12/13 88.2 (150/170) 87.5 (35/40) 91.4 (64/70) 85.0 (51/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    11/12 84.7 (127/150) 0.0 (0/0) 78.6 (55/70) 90.0 (72/80) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2011/2012
    18.80
    2012/2013
    20.80
    2014/2015
    10.20
    2015/2016
    9.10
    2016/2017
    10.00
    2017/2018
    9.00
    2018/2019
    5.10
      Top results
      Olympic games
    2018   Pyeongchang   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
      Junior world championship
    2009   Canmore   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2010   Torsby   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
    2012   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      European championship
    2014   Nove Mesto   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2019   Minsk-Raubichi   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 3
    2014   Nove Mesto   Women 15 km Individual 3
    2019   Minsk-Raubichi   Women 15 km Individual 3
      World cup
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
      IBU Cup
    2014   Beitostolen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 2
    2019   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 5
    2019   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 6
    2018   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 6
    2019   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 7
    2018   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 7
    2019   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 8
    2018   Kontiolahti   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 8
    2017   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 9
    2015   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 9
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    18/19 15 40 18 16 11
    17/18 20 21 26 28 7
    16/17 38 36 34 37
    15/16 54 45 60 52
    14/15 53 44 54 49
    12/13 90 79
    11/12 98 76
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 905
    2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
    3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
    4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
    5 OEBERG Hanna 741
    6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
    7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
    8 HERRMANN Denise 611
    9 PREUSS Franziska 572
    10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
    Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya