World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 561
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 472
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 455
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 434
5 BOE Tarjei 429
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 415
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 389
8 DALE Johannes 362
9 DOLL Benedikt 361
10 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 331
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Pokljuka
2020-01-25 13:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Pokljuka
2020-01-25 13:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej

  Personal data
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
Country
Poland
Birthdate  1991-06-19
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
19/20 75.3 (137/182) 77.5 (31/40) 77.5 (31/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 73.5 (75/102)
18/19 82.3 (241/293) 88.3 (53/60) 81.1 (73/90) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 80.5 (99/123)
17/18 76.4 (136/178) 71.7 (43/60) 78.6 (55/70) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 79.2 (38/48)
16/17 79.8 (67/84) 90.0 (18/20) 72.5 (29/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (20/24)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2016/2017
17.30
2017/2018
13.30
2018/2019
14.80
2019/2020
17.40
  Top-10 individual results
2018   Pokljuka   Men 20 km Individual WC 48
2018   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 51
2018   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 52
2017   Hochfilzen   Men 20 km Individual WCH 53
2018   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 54
2019   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WCH 57
2019   Salt Lake City   Men 10 km Sprint WC 57
2020   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 65
2018   Pyeongchang   Men 10 km Sprint OG 67
2019   Canmore   Men 15 km Short Individual WC 67
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 524
2 WIERER Dorothea 477
3 OEBERG Hanna 396
4 HERRMANN Denise 393
5 SIMON Julia 355
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 350
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 343
8 BRAISAZ Justine 340
9 FIALKOVA Paulina 325
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 281
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya