World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



HAECKI Lena

  Personal data
HAECKI Lena

 More photos - 69

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  HAECKI Lena
Country
Switzerland
Birthdate  1995-07-01
Height  163
Weight  67
Birthplace  Engelberg, Switzerland
Residence  Engelberg, Switzerland
Homeplace  Switzerland
Education  
Languages  English, French, German
Profession  Serviceman
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  Climbing, reading, skiing
First Year in Biathlon  2009
National team  2011
Coaches  Markus Segessenmann
Team сoach  Markus Segessenmann
Club  Nordic Engelberg
Website  www.lenahaecki.ch
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Odlo
Goggles  Bliz
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  RUAG
Race suit  Odlo
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
21/22 79.9 (353/442) 80.0 (48/60) 83.3 (75/90) 84.3 (118/140) 71.7 (43/60) 75.0 (69/92)
20/21 77.6 (323/416) 86.7 (52/60) 75.0 (75/100) 81.7 (98/120) 75.0 (30/40) 70.8 (68/96)
19/20 72.5 (296/408) 75.0 (45/60) 63.8 (51/80) 76.7 (46/60) 70.0 (56/80) 76.6 (98/128)
18/19 75.2 (375/499) 83.3 (50/60) 72.2 (65/90) 82.1 (115/140) 71.0 (71/100) 67.9 (74/109)
17/18 74.8 (315/421) 81.7 (49/60) 75.6 (68/90) 71.7 (86/120) 85.0 (34/40) 70.3 (78/111)
16/17 76.6 (333/435) 68.3 (41/60) 78.9 (71/90) 79.2 (95/120) 81.7 (49/60) 73.3 (77/105)
15/16 73.5 (214/291) 75.0 (45/60) 76.7 (46/60) 70.8 (85/120) 0.0 (0/0) 74.5 (38/51)
14/15 63.1 (125/198) 60.0 (12/20) 66.7 (40/60) 65.0 (39/60) 0.0 (0/0) 58.6 (34/58)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2014/2015
7.20
2015/2016
8.90
2016/2017
8.80
2017/2018
7.10
2018/2019
5.50
2019/2020
4.40
2020/2021
6.90
2021/2022
7.60
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2013   Obertilliach   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
  World cup
2018   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 2
2019   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2020   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 3
2021   Oestersund   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 4
2016   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 4
2019   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 5
2018   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 5
2019   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 6
2021   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 7
2021   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 7
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 10 km Pursuit OG 8
2020   Oberhof   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 8
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
21/22 32 34 21 28
20/21 27 20 39 21 24
19/20 22 28 31 24 20
18/19 25 27 32 12 26
17/18 44 29 45 46
16/17 32 68 27 30 34
15/16 71 70 72
14/15 59 50 72
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna