World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



HAECKI Lena

  Personal data
HAECKI Lena

 More photos - 63

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  HAECKI Lena
Country
Switzerland
Birthdate  1995-07-01
Height  163
Weight  67
Birthplace  Engelberg, Switzerland
Residence  Engelberg, Switzerland
Homeplace  Switzerland
Education  
Languages  English, French, German
Profession  Serviceman
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  Climbing, reading, skiing
First Year in Biathlon  2009
National team  2011
Coaches  Markus Segessenmann
Team сoach  Markus Segessenmann
Club  Nordic Engelberg
Website  www.lenahaecki.ch
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Odlo
Goggles  Bliz
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  RUAG
Race suit  Odlo
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
21/22 85.1 (63/74) 80.0 (16/20) 90.0 (18/20) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 71.4 (10/14)
20/21 77.6 (323/416) 86.7 (52/60) 75.0 (75/100) 81.7 (98/120) 75.0 (30/40) 70.8 (68/96)
19/20 72.5 (296/408) 75.0 (45/60) 63.8 (51/80) 76.7 (46/60) 70.0 (56/80) 76.6 (98/128)
18/19 75.2 (375/499) 83.3 (50/60) 72.2 (65/90) 82.1 (115/140) 71.0 (71/100) 67.9 (74/109)
17/18 74.8 (315/421) 81.7 (49/60) 75.6 (68/90) 71.7 (86/120) 85.0 (34/40) 70.3 (78/111)
16/17 76.6 (333/435) 68.3 (41/60) 78.9 (71/90) 79.2 (95/120) 81.7 (49/60) 73.3 (77/105)
15/16 73.5 (214/291) 75.0 (45/60) 76.7 (46/60) 70.8 (85/120) 0.0 (0/0) 74.5 (38/51)
14/15 63.1 (125/198) 60.0 (12/20) 66.7 (40/60) 65.0 (39/60) 0.0 (0/0) 58.6 (34/58)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2014/2015
7.20
2015/2016
8.90
2016/2017
8.80
2017/2018
7.10
2018/2019
5.50
2019/2020
4.40
2020/2021
6.90
2021/2022
9.20
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2013   Obertilliach   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
  World cup
2018   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 2
2019   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2020   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 3
2021   Oestersund   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 4
2016   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 4
2019   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 5
2018   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 5
2019   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 6
2021   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 7
2021   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 7
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 10 km Pursuit OG 8
2020   Oberhof   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 8
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
21/22 24 26 9
20/21 27 20 39 21 24
19/20 22 28 31 24 20
18/19 25 27 32 12 26
17/18 44 29 45 46
16/17 32 68 27 30 34
15/16 71 70 72
14/15 59 50 72
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna