Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2005/2006
2005-12-11 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Germany
11
1+4
01:20:58
0.0
GROSS Ricco
0+0 0+0
WOLF Alexander
1+3 0+1
FISCHER Sven
0+1 0+0
GREIS Michael
0+0 0+0
2
Russia
2
0+4
01:21:35
+36.6
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+1 0+0
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0+0 0+0
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
0+0 0+3
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0+3 0+0
3
France
3
0+2
01:22:01
+1:02.5
ROBERT Julien
0+1 0+0
DEFRASNE Vincent
0+0 0+2
CANNARD Ferreol
0+1 0+1
POIREE Raphael
0+0 0+1
4
Belarus
6
0+2
01:22:09
+1:10.5
AIDAROV Alexei
0+1 0+0
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+0
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0+0 0+1
DRATCHEV Vladimir
0+1 0+2
5
Ukraine
4
0+5
01:22:32
+1:33.5
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0+0 0+0
BILANENKO Olexander
0+2 0+0
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0+1 0+0
LYSENKO Ruslan
0+2 0+1
6
Sweden
5
0+6
01:22:41
+1:42.3
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+3 0+1
EKHOLM David
0+2 0+2
FERRY Bjorn
0+1 0+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+0 0+0
7
Austria
8
0+4
01:22:54
+1:55.1
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+1 0+3
GREDLER Ludwig
0+0 0+3
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0+1 0+0
SUMANN Christoph
0+2 0+2
8
Norway
1
0+2
01:23:06
+2:07.3
ECKHOFF Stian
0+0 2+3
OS Alexander
0+0 1+3
GJELLAND Egil
0+1 0+0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+1 0+1
9
Czech Republic
7
0+2
01:23:11
+2:12.1
HOLUBEC Tomas
0+1 0+1
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 1+3
DOSTAL Roman
0+0 0+2
VITEK Zdenek
0+1 0+2
10
USA
18
0+5
01:24:24
+3:25.7
HAKKINEN Jay
0+3 0+1
BURKE Tim
0+1 0+1
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+3
TEELA Jeremy
0+1 0+1
11
Switzerland
19
1+5
01:24:39
+3:40.1
ZWAHLEN Roland
1+3 0+2
SIMMEN Matthias
0+1 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+1 0+0
DENOTH Mario
0+0 0+1
12
Italy
10
1+6
01:24:43
+3:44.1
DE LORENZI Christian
0+1 0+2
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1+2 0+0
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0+1 0+1
LONGO Paolo
0+2 0+2
13
Latvia
12
0+5
01:25:30
+4:31.3
PIKSONS Edgars
0+1 0+3
BERZINS Janis
0+0 0+0
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0+3 0+1
ZIMELIS Raivis
0+1 0+2
14
Slovakia
9
0+7
01:25:37
+4:38.8
HURAJT Pavol
0+2 0+2
MATIASKO Marek
0+2 1+3
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+2 0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+1 0+3
15
Poland
14
2+5
01:25:54
+4:55.3
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0+1 0+2
BODZIANA Grzegorz
0+0 0+0
SIKORA Tomasz
2+3 0+0
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+1 0+0
16
Estonia
22
1+6
01:26:10
+5:11.6
PRANTS Janno
0+0 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+2 0+1
LESSING Roland
0+1 0+0
BOROVIK Dimitri
1+3 0+0
17
Slovenia
15
2+5
01:27:22
+6:23.8
OZBOLT Janez
0+1 0+0
MARIC Janez
2+3 0+3
KODELA Danilo
0+0 2+3
POKLUKAR Matjaz
0+1 0+2
18
Finland
13
0+2
01:28:22
+7:23.7
ANTILA Timo
0+0 2+3
PUURUNEN Paavo
0+0 0+1
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+1 0+2
KINNUNEN Jouni
0+1 0+2
19
Canada
16
2+6
01:29:31
+8:32.8
LEONI David
0+2 1+3
ROBB Jaime
0+1 0+3
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
2+3 0+3
CLEGG Robin
0+0 0+2
20
United Kingdom
21
0+7
01:29:47
+8:48.3
CLEMENS Tom
0+1 1+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+1 0+2
WALKER Marc
0+2 0+1
HODGKINS Lance
0+3 0+2
21
Bulgaria
20
0+7
01:30:51
+9:52.5
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+1 0+1
VASILEV Kiril
0+1 0+1
FARTOUNOV Vasil
0+2 0+1
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
0+3 1+3
22
Japan
17
3+10
01:30:57
+9:58.6
ISA Hidenori
0+1 0+1
SUGA Kyoji
0+3 0+0
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2+3 0+2
SAITO Shinya
1+3 3+2
DNS
Kazakstan
23
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
NAUMIK Sergey
ZELENKOV Igor
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles