Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Minsk - 2003/2004
2004-02-18 European Championship, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
MORAVEC Ondrej
53
1+0
1
29:59.1
0.0
2
SHEMELOV Vladimir
58
0+0
0
30:26.5
+27.4
3
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
85
0+0
0
30:41.6
+42.5
4
KAZAR Matej
75
1+0
1
31:01.7
+1:02.6
5
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
63
2+0
2
31:02.6
+1:03.5
6
USHAKOV Artem
67
3+1
4
31:04.4
+1:05.3
7
SIMOCKO Dusan
88
2+2
4
31:06.8
+1:07.7
8
BEREZHNOY Oleg
54
0+0
0
31:10.2
+1:11.1
9
JEANTET Simone
81
1+1
2
31:26.0
+1:26.9
10
SEDNEV Serguei
70
2+0
2
31:30.4
+1:31.3
11
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
73
0+1
1
31:38.8
+1:39.7
12
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
91
1+2
3
31:41.1
+1:42.0
13
DUMBRIS Kaspars
77
0+1
1
31:59.4
+2:00.3
14
ROZENBERGS Gints
59
1+0
1
32:13.5
+2:14.4
15
VASILEV Kiril
79
0+1
1
32:24.0
+2:24.9
16
FALTUS Milan
65
0+1
1
32:25.7
+2:26.6
17
WINDISCH Markus
64
2+2
4
32:28.8
+2:29.7
18
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
80
0+0
0
32:30.4
+2:31.3
19
PIKSONS Edgars
57
1+1
2
32:35.8
+2:36.7
20
MESOTITSCH Martin
60
2+2
4
32:39.5
+2:40.4
21
YASHCHENKO Igor
74
1+1
2
32:41.6
+2:42.5
22
MYTNIK Aleksandr
71
1+1
2
32:48.9
+2:49.8
23
PLATONOV Sergei
78
0+0
0
32:55.5
+2:56.4
24
SLAVNIKOV Andrey
55
2+2
4
32:56.9
+2:57.8
25
TOMES Miroslav
82
2+2
4
32:58.3
+2:59.2
26
HRADECKY Petr
87
0+2
2
33:03.3
+3:04.2
27
PERWEIN Franz
86
0+3
3
33:03.7
+3:04.6
28
Klemen
68
1+5
6
33:05.1
+3:06.0
29
DOKL Peter
52
2+2
4
33:20.7
+3:21.6
30
KOIV Kauri
76
2+2
4
33:25.2
+3:26.1
31
BRVAR Gregor
92
1+4
5
34:09.2
+4:10.1
32
KOBUS Miroslaw
56
0+3
3
34:24.3
+4:25.2
33
EBERHARD Tobias
69
4+2
6
34:50.0
+4:50.9
34
PUTNS Normunds
84
2+3
5
34:52.4
+4:53.3
35
SEMROV Andraz
61
2+4
6
34:55.2
+4:56.1
36
KOLOS Oleksandr
83
0+1
1
35:02.4
+5:03.3
37
MAASIK Martin
62
3+3
6
35:43.9
+5:44.8
38
VSIVTSEV Jura
90
3+2
5
36:19.6
+6:20.5
39
KARPIEL Stanislaw
89
4+1
5
36:20.9
+6:21.8
40
COOL Herbert
66
2+2
4
38:04.1
+8:05.0
DNF
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
72
0+1
1
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles