Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2016/2017
2017-02-18 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
2
0+3
1:14:15.0
0.0
VOLKOV Alexey
0+1 0+1
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+0 0+0
BABIKOV Anton
0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+1
2
France
5
0+4
1:14:20.8
+5.8
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+0 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+3 0+0
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
3
Austria
6
0+10
1:14:35.1
+20.1
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian
0+2 0+2
EDER Simon
0+1 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+1 0+1
4
Germany
1
0+8
1:14:44.6
+29.6
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+2 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon
0+1 0+0
5
Italy
8
0+5
1:15:45.8
+1:30.8
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+0
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+0 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+2 0+0
6
Ukraine
4
0+10
1:15:56.3
+1:41.3
PRYMA Artem
0+1 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+0 0+0
SEMAKOV Vladimir
0+2 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+3 0+3
7
USA
18
0+8
1:16:05.5
+1:50.5
BAILEY Lowell
0+1 0+0
NORDGREN Leif
0+0 0+1
BURKE Tim
0+1 0+3
DOHERTY Sean
0+2 0+0
8
Norway
3
1+8
1:16:37.3
+2:22.3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+0 0+2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+0 1+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+2 0+0
9
Bulgaria
9
1+7
1:17:05.3
+2:50.3
ANEV Krasimir
0+1 0+0
SINAPOV Anton
0+0 1+3
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+0
10
Czech Republic
7
1+15
1:17:25.0
+3:10.0
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0+1 1+3
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+1
SLESINGR Michal
0+3 0+2
KRCMAR Michal
0+2 0+2
11
Sweden
16
1+11
1:17:25.1
+3:10.1
STENERSEN Torstein
0+0 0+1
NELIN Jesper
0+2 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+2 1+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+0
12
Slovakia
14
0+9
1:17:44.0
+3:29.0
KAZAR Matej
0+1 0+0
OTCENAS Martin
0+2 0+1
HASILLA Tomas
0+3 0+2
SIMA Michal
0+0 0+0
13
Canada
11
0+10
1:17:50.5
+3:35.5
GOW Christian
0+2 0+1
GOW Scott
0+2 0+1
DAVIES Macx
0+2 0+1
GREEN Brendan
0+0 0+1
14
Kazakstan
12
1+12
1:18:01.4
+3:46.4
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+1 0+2
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1+3 0+1
BRAUN Maxim
0+1 0+2
PANTOV Anton
0+2 0+0
15
Japan
22
0+12
1:18:08.1
+3:53.1
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+2 0+1
NAGAI Junji
0+0 0+3
OZAKI Kosuke
0+3 0+0
16
Switzerland
10
2+12
1:18:47.5
+4:32.5
FINELLO Jeremy
0+3 0+2
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+0
DOLDER Mario
0+1 2+3
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 0+2
17
Romania
21
0+12
1:19:28.3
+5:13.3
BUTA George
0+2 0+1
POP Gheorghe
0+0 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1 0+2
FAUR Remus
0+3 0+1
18
Slovenia
13
0+14
1:19:35.0
+5:20.0
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+1
Klemen
0+0 0+2
TRSAN Rok
0+3 0+2
OBLAK Lenart
0+3 0+2
19
Belarus
17
4+12
1:19:55.1
+5:40.1
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+0 1+3
VARABEI Maksim
0+2 3+3
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+3 0+1
20
Finland
19
1+8
1:20:08.2
+5:53.2
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0+1 0+1
GRONMAN Tuomas
1+3 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 0+0
SEPPALA Tero
0+0 0+2
21
Estonia
15
2+12
1:20:39.8
+6:24.8
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+2
KOIV Kauri
0+1 0+2
LESSING Roland
0+2 0+2
ERMITS Kalev
0+0 2+3
22
Latvia
24
1+7
1:21:07.2
+6:52.2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0 1+3
LUSA Daumants
0+0 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+1 0+2
BRICIS Ilmars
0+0 0+0
23
South Korea
25
0+4
Lapped
KIM Jongmin
0+0 0+1
LEE In-Bok
0+0 0+0
KIM Yonggyu
0+1 0+2
HEO Seonhoe
24
Poland
20
1+7
Lapped
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+2 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz
1+3 0+0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+1
PENAR Rafal
25
Lithuania
23
2+11
Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+2 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas
0+2 0+1
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
26
United Kingdom
26
0+5
Lapped
DIXON Scott
0+0 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel
0+1 0+3
FOUNTAIN Vinny
GLEAVE ALEX
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles