Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Arber - 2005/2006
2006-03-05 European Championship, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
21
0+5
1:25:47.4
0.0
BORISOV Pavel
0+1 0+1
SEMAKOV Vladimir
0+1 0+0
VASILYEV Victor
0+1 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+0 0+0
2
Germany
26
1+15
1:27:41.8
+1:54.4
JAHN Norman
0+3 0+3
BÖHM Daniel
0+0 1+3
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0+3 0+0
STEPHAN Christoph
0+1 0+2
3
France
30
2+10
1:28:11.0
+2:23.6
BOEUF Alexis
0+1 0+1
LANGEL Arnaud
0+0 0+1
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+3 0+1
JAY Vincent
2+3 0+0
4
Slovenia
22
1+11
1:28:11.2
+2:23.8
DOKL Peter
0+1 0+1
SEMROV Andraz
0+1 1+3
BRVAR Matej
0+2 0+0
Klemen
0+2 0+1
5
Czech Republic
24
0+13
1:28:59.4
+3:12.0
JANOV Vit
0+3 0+2
HRADECKY Petr
0+1 0+0
SUCHANEK Pavel
0+3 0+2
KURIK Tomas
0+0 0+2
6
Belarus
29
2+11
1:30:51.1
+5:03.7
TABOLA Igor
0+0 1+3
AKULEVICH Dzmitry
0+2 0+0
MATLAKHOV Igor
0+0 0+3
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1+3 0+0
7
Canada
33
2+12
1:31:09.5
+5:22.1
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0+0 0+1
SMITH Nathan
0+1 1+3
LEBOEUF Francois
0+0 1+3
LEBOEUF Maxime
0+2 0+2
8
Austria
28
1+15
1:31:39.7
+5:52.3
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+1 0+1
EBERHARD Tobias
1+3 0+3
PERWEIN Franz
0+1 0+2
EBERHARD Julian
0+2 0+2
9
Ukraine
23
2+12
1:33:45.0
+7:57.6
CHENTSOV Viktor
0+1 0+2
PRYMA Artem
2+3 0+0
ARTOMIN Dmytro
0+3 0+2
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
0+0 0+1
10
Slovakia
31
4+18
1:35:53.6
+10:06.2
VOZAR Peter
0+2 0+3
SANITRA Tomas
2+3 0+3
JURECEK Vitezlav
2+3 0+2
GRONE Norbert
0+1 0+1
11
Poland
25
3+12
1:35:58.2
+10:10.8
BUJAK Marek
0+0 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3+3 0+3
KOBUS Miroslaw
0+0 0+0
WITEK Sebastian
0+2 0+2
12
Bulgaria
27
6+17
1:37:17.5
+11:30.1
ANEV Krasimir
0+2 0+0
VUKOV Valentin
2+3 1+3
BOGDANOV Martin
3+3 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+2
DNF
Latvia
32
BALODIS Ingus
0+3 0+1
PUTNS Normunds
3+3 0+3
LUPINS Andrejs
0+2 0+2
DUMBRIS Kaspars
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles