Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019
2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SOERUM Vebjoern
1
1+0+1+0
2
32:47.2
0.0
2
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
15
0+0+0+0
0
32:53.4
+6.2
3
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
3
1+0+1+1
3
32:59.8
+12.6
4
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
1+1+0+0
2
33:00.1
+12.9
5
GROTIAN Tim
11
0+0+1+0
1
33:21.9
+34.7
6
CAPPELLARI Daniele
24
0+0+1+0
1
33:27.1
+39.9
7
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
12
0+1+0+1
2
33:35.9
+48.7
8
CLAUDE Emilien
13
1+0+0+0
1
33:40.4
+53.2
9
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
0+0+3+1
4
33:47.1
+59.9
10
STVRTECKY Jakub
10
2+0+1+2
5
33:47.5
+1:00.3
11
TOMSHIN Vasilii
22
0+1+1+0
2
33:50.5
+1:03.3
12
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
6
2+0+0+2
4
34:23.1
+1:35.9
13
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
9
1+3+0+1
5
34:43.2
+1:56.0
14
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
1+0+2+2
5
34:44.3
+1:57.1
15
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
8
1+2+1+0
4
34:48.3
+2:01.1
16
HOLLANDT Julian
7
1+0+2+2
5
34:52.5
+2:05.3
17
OTTINGER Lukas
26
1+2+0+0
3
34:52.5
+2:05.3
18
STALDER Sebastian
21
1+0+1+2
4
35:03.6
+2:16.4
19
BRIFFAZ Thomas
35
0+1+1+0
2
35:06.1
+2:18.9
20
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
33
2+0+1+0
3
35:06.1
+2:18.9
21
KARLIK Mikulas
14
1+0+2+1
4
35:25.5
+2:38.3
22
YEREMIN Roman
46
2+0+1+1
4
35:32.2
+2:45.0
23
MAHON Sebastien
32
0+0+1+2
3
35:50.8
+3:03.6
24
CHRISTILLE Cedric
53
0+0+1+0
1
35:51.2
+3:04.0
25
OBERHAUSER Magnus
20
0+2+2+2
6
35:58.1
+3:10.9
26
NYKVIST Emil
25
2+0+1+0
3
35:58.2
+3:11.0
27
HORNIG Vitezslav
38
1+1+1+1
4
36:08.8
+3:21.6
28
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
45
0+0+0+1
1
36:14.1
+3:26.9
29
SKORUSA Wojciech
40
0+0+1+1
2
36:16.8
+3:29.6
30
IVCHENKO Evgeniy
18
2+0+2+1
5
36:23.9
+3:36.7
31
AUSEYENKA Ilya
27
1+0+1+1
3
36:24.7
+3:37.5
32
SKLENARIK Tomas
19
2+0+3+1
6
36:25.7
+3:38.5
33
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
36
1+1+1+0
3
36:26.3
+3:39.1
34
BRYHADYR Ruslan
28
0+2+3+0
5
36:28.1
+3:40.9
35
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
30
0+2+1+2
5
36:37.0
+3:49.8
36
SZWAJNOS Marcin
23
0+3+2+2
7
36:43.5
+3:56.3
37
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
50
0+0+2+1
3
36:53.0
+4:05.8
38
GRANDBOIS Leo
16
1+3+1+1
6
36:55.0
+4:07.8
39
SALUTT Nico
41
1+2+0+0
3
36:58.3
+4:11.1
40
HELDNA Robert
31
1+1+2+2
6
37:01.1
+4:13.9
41
LIPOWITZ Philipp
47
0+1+0+1
2
37:01.7
+4:14.5
42
STOYANOV Kristiyan
43
0+1+2+0
3
37:10.9
+4:23.7
43
ZHU Zhenyu
29
1+4+0+1
6
37:13.4
+4:26.2
44
SIIMER Kristo
39
2+2+0+2
6
37:14.9
+4:27.7
45
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
54
0+0+4+0
4
37:23.6
+4:36.4
46
UNTERWEGER Dominic
51
1+1+0+1
3
37:27.1
+4:39.9
47
KIERS Trevor
17
3+2+2+2
9
37:32.4
+4:45.2
48
FILIP Wojciech
57
0+1+0+0
1
37:35.2
+4:48.0
49
RUNNALLS Adam
34
0+1+1+2
4
38:28.7
+5:41.5
50
YERMOLENKO Petr
59
0+0+0+3
3
38:52.9
+6:05.7
51
LEPEN Matej
56
2+0+2+0
4
39:10.5
+6:23.3
52
NAGLIC Luka
60
0+2+1+3
6
39:19.8
+6:32.6
53
PITZER Lucas
49
2+0+2+3
7
39:20.4
+6:33.2
54
BRANDT Victor
52
1+2+0+2
5
39:46.2
+6:59.0
55
TELEN Serhiy
55
2+2+1+3
8
40:03.4
+7:16.2
56
BELETSKIY Danil
58
1+2+3+0
6
40:03.5
+7:16.3
57
ROMANOV Nikita
44
0+2+2+2
6
41:47.1
+8:59.9
DNS
FLORE Raul Antonio
37
0
DNS
BANYS Linas
42
0
DNS
LABASTAU Mikita
48
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles