Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Salt Lake City - 2018/2019
2019-02-17 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Italy
13
0+6
35:27.9
0.0
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+1
WIERER Dorothea
0+1 0+0
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+1
WIERER Dorothea
0+1 0+0
2
Austria
2
0+2
35:50.8
+22.9
EDER Simon
0+0 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+0 0+1
EDER Simon
0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+0 0+0
3
France
4
1+8
36:18.1
+50.2
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+1 0+2
SIMON Julia
0+1 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+1 1+3
SIMON Julia
0+0 0+0
4
Germany
8
0+6
36:34.8
+1:06.9
REES Roman
0+0 0+0
PREUSS Franziska
0+0 0+3
REES Roman
0+1 0+0
PREUSS Franziska
0+2 0+0
5
Norway
1
0+6
36:35.3
+1:07.4
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+0 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+1 0+0
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+1 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+1 0+1
6
Ukraine
3
0+6
36:45.8
+1:17.9
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+2 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+1 0+1
7
Sweden
5
0+4
36:47.5
+1:19.6
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0+0 0+1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+0 0+0
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0+1 0+1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+0 0+1
8
Estonia
15
1+5
36:57.5
+1:29.6
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+0
ERMITS Regina
0+0 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene
0+2 0+0
ERMITS Regina
1+3 0+0
9
Poland
12
0+4
37:04.8
+1:36.9
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+1
ZBYLUT Kinga
0+0 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+0
ZBYLUT Kinga
0+0 0+2
10
Japan
9
0+5
37:15.1
+1:47.2
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+2 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+0
11
Russia
7
0+4
37:17.8
+1:49.9
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0+0 0+0
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
0+1 0+0
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0+1 0+2
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
0+0 0+0
12
Canada
6
0+12
37:21.5
+1:53.6
GOW Christian
0+2 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+1 0+2
GOW Christian
0+2 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+0 0+2
13
Belarus
14
0+8
37:24.1
+1:56.2
KRYUKO Viktar
0+0 0+1
SOLA Hanna
0+0 0+2
KRYUKO Viktar
0+0 0+1
SOLA Hanna
0+3 0+1
14
USA
21
2+13
37:31.0
+2:03.1
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan
0+2 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+3 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan
0+0 2+3
15
Switzerland
17
1+9
38:04.6
+2:36.7
DOLDER Mario
0+0 1+3
GASPARIN Aita
0+0 0+1
DOLDER Mario
0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Aita
0+1 0+1
16
Slovenia
11
2+8
38:37.7
+3:09.8
DOVZAN Miha
0+0 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+1 2+3
DOVZAN Miha
0+0 0+3
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+0 0+0
17
Czech Republic
10
1+13
39:13.0
+3:45.1
KRUPCIK Tomaas
1+3 0+3
VITKOVA Veronika
0+3 0+1
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0+0 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika
0+0 0+2
18
Bulgaria
16
2+16
39:55.1
+4:27.2
SINAPOV Anton
1+3 1+3
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
0+2 0+2
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+3 0+1
19
Kazakstan
18
1+14
40:02.0
+4:34.1
KUTS Timur
0+3 1+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+0 0+1
KUTS Timur
0+0 0+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+2 0+2
20
Romania
22
0+5
40:31.3
+5:03.4
SERBAN Denis
0+0 0+1
MARTON Eniko
0+1 0+0
SERBAN Denis
0+0 0+2
MARTON Eniko
0+1 0+0
21
Lithuania
20
1+8
Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+1 1+3
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 0+1
KOCERGINA Natalija
22
China
19
1+11
Lapped
WANG Wenqiang
0+2 0+2
WANG Xuelan
0+1 1+3
WANG Wenqiang
0+1 0+2
WANG Xuelan
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles