Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Holmenkollen - 2007/2008
2008-03-13 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
24
0+0
0
25:19.9
0.0
2
ROESCH Michael
1
0+0
0
25:44.4
+24.5
3
PINTER Friedrich
23
0+1
1
25:51.0
+31.1
4
TCHEREZOV Ivan
13
1+0
1
26:05.2
+45.3
5
ANDRESEN Frode
38
0+3
3
26:29.8
+1:09.9
6
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1+0
1
26:35.7
+1:15.8
7
ECKHOFF Stian
94
0+1
1
26:39.5
+1:19.6
8
GREIS Michael
8
1+1
2
26:43.9
+1:24.0
9
PROKUNIN Andrey
76
1+0
1
26:44.0
+1:24.1
10
KRUGLOV Nikolay
15
1+2
3
26:45.7
+1:25.8
11
SIMMEN Matthias
31
1+0
1
26:50.0
+1:30.1
12
BRICIS Ilmars
68
0+2
2
26:51.5
+1:31.6
13
HAFSAS Ronny
91
1+1
2
26:51.7
+1:31.8
14
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
6
1+0
1
26:52.1
+1:32.2
15
ZHANG Chengye
3
1+2
3
26:54.3
+1:34.4
16
SIKORA Tomasz
4
1+1
2
26:54.7
+1:34.8
17
MORAVEC Ondrej
50
0+0
0
26:55.7
+1:35.8
18
OS Alexander
14
1+1
2
26:56.6
+1:36.7
19
MAKOVEEV Andrei
27
1+1
2
26:57.0
+1:37.1
20
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
28
0+2
2
26:59.4
+1:39.5
21
Klemen
43
0+2
2
27:00.3
+1:40.4
22
SLESINGR Michal
21
0+0
0
27:01.7
+1:41.8
23
DEFRASNE Vincent
9
0+1
1
27:02.4
+1:42.5
24
MARTINELLI Christian
32
0+1
1
27:04.4
+1:44.5
25
EDER Simon
18
1+0
1
27:05.0
+1:45.1
26
LONG Ren
89
0+0
0
27:05.1
+1:45.2
27
BERGMAN Carl Johan
17
0+1
1
27:07.7
+1:47.8
28
FREI Thomas
90
0+0
0
27:09.2
+1:49.3
29
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
97
0+0
0
27:09.4
+1:49.5
30
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
1+1
2
27:13.5
+1:53.6
31
HALLENBARTER Simon
12
1+1
2
27:13.9
+1:54.0
32
AIDAROV Alexei
33
0+1
1
27:14.5
+1:54.6
33
HANEVOLD Halvard
19
2+0
2
27:14.6
+1:54.7
34
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
70
0+2
2
27:17.3
+1:57.4
35
WINDISCH Markus
45
0+0
0
27:17.6
+1:57.7
36
LESSING Roland
87
0+1
1
27:23.1
+2:03.2
37
CHURINE Alexey
51
1+0
1
27:29.6
+2:09.7
38
LANG Toni
85
2+2
4
27:29.7
+2:09.8
39
WOLF Alexander
20
2+0
2
27:32.7
+2:12.8
40
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
36
1+1
2
27:33.6
+2:13.7
41
DERKACH Vyacheslav
53
1+0
1
27:36.2
+2:16.3
42
DE LORENZI Christian
29
0+3
3
27:38.7
+2:18.8
43
HAKKINEN Jay
39
1+1
2
27:41.8
+2:21.9
44
STEPHAN Christoph
25
3+0
3
27:42.3
+2:22.4
45
BURKE Tim
35
2+2
4
27:44.4
+2:24.5
46
SYMAN Alexandr
58
0+0
0
27:45.6
+2:25.7
47
SEDNEV Serguei
42
0+0
0
27:48.3
+2:28.4
48
BERGER Lars
86
1+3
4
27:48.6
+2:28.7
49
FERRY Bjorn
5
1+1
2
27:49.1
+2:29.2
49
BOEUF Alexis
60
1+1
2
27:49.1
+2:29.2
51
KALJUNEN Mika
92
0+0
0
27:50.6
+2:30.7
52
LANDERTINGER Dominik
75
3+1
4
27:54.1
+2:34.2
53
SUMANN Christoph
47
3+1
4
27:54.5
+2:34.6
54
HABERT Lois
37
0+2
2
27:54.6
+2:34.7
55
FOURCADE Simon
26
1+2
3
27:56.8
+2:36.9
55
EKHOLM David
55
2+1
3
27:56.8
+2:36.9
57
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
1+1
2
27:59.1
+2:39.2
58
TOBRELUTS Indrek
61
0+3
3
28:01.9
+2:42.0
59
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
40
2+0
2
28:04.5
+2:44.6
60
EBERHARD Julian
74
2+2
4
28:06.0
+2:46.1
61
FOURCADE Martin
93
1+3
4
28:06.8
+2:46.9
62
BAILEY Lowell
49
0+3
3
28:07.2
+2:47.3
63
ANTILA Timo
41
1+2
3
28:09.6
+2:49.7
64
VITEK Zdenek
46
0+3
3
28:09.7
+2:49.8
65
VALIULLIN Rustam
34
1+2
3
28:10.3
+2:50.4
66
MAKSIMOV Maxim
78
1+2
3
28:12.8
+2:52.9
67
PUMP Carsten
7
0+1
1
28:13.3
+2:53.4
68
JONSSON Magnus
56
2+1
3
28:16.5
+2:56.6
69
NOVIKOV Sergey
48
1+0
1
28:17.8
+2:57.9
70
UGHETTO Julien
66
0+1
1
28:20.0
+3:00.1
71
DOSTAL Roman
52
2+1
3
28:31.9
+3:12.0
72
MATIASKO Marek
72
0+1
1
28:35.1
+3:15.2
73
HOLUBEC Tomas
54
1+2
3
28:35.9
+3:16.0
74
GRAF Daniel
22
0+2
2
28:38.8
+3:18.9
75
EBERHARD Tobias
81
3+1
4
28:39.5
+3:19.6
76
POZZI Nicola
88
1+2
3
28:43.5
+3:23.6
77
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
83
0+3
3
28:44.4
+3:24.5
78
ZHANG Qing
30
0+2
2
28:52.7
+3:32.8
79
PLEIKSNIS Janis
79
1+0
1
29:00.4
+3:40.5
80
HRADECKY Petr
57
0+2
2
29:14.3
+3:54.4
81
HURAJT Pavol
96
1+2
3
29:14.5
+3:54.6
82
KLETCHEROV Michail
95
1+1
2
29:15.3
+3:55.4
83
Jaroslav
44
2+2
4
29:22.3
+4:02.4
84
PERRAS Scott
62
0+3
3
29:28.6
+4:08.7
85
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
80
2+1
3
29:29.9
+4:10.0
86
DOKL Peter
73
1+1
2
29:31.2
+4:11.3
87
RUPNIK Vasja
84
3+3
6
29:35.5
+4:15.6
88
SLETTEMARK Oystein
65
1+3
4
29:51.8
+4:31.9
89
FAK Jakov
59
3+2
5
30:30.9
+5:11.0
90
LEE In-Bok
77
1+1
2
30:33.2
+5:13.3
91
JACKSON Lee-Steve
67
2+3
5
31:13.5
+5:53.6
92
COOL Herbert
63
2+1
3
31:19.0
+5:59.1
93
LANGER Pascal
82
1+3
4
31:30.0
+6:10.1
94
CSEKE Csaba
69
1+2
3
32:49.6
+7:29.7
95
RASTIC Damir
64
2+4
6
34:18.7
+8:58.8
96
YAROSHENKO Dmitry
16
0+5
5
36:08.4
+10:48.5
DNF
BECKLI Claudio
71
1+
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles