Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Cesana San Sicario - 2007/2008
2008-03-08 IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FOURCADE Martin
70
1+0
1
24:28.0
0.0
2
BORGEOT Remy
85
0+0
0
25:15.3
+47.3
3
GRAF Florian
94
0+0
0
25:43.6
+1:15.6
4
SZCZUREK Lukasz
79
0+1
1
25:56.0
+1:28.0
5
ANEV Krasimir
74
0+1
1
25:57.8
+1:29.8
6
LESSER Erik
82
0+0
0
26:09.2
+1:41.2
7
ILIEV Vladimir
93
0+1
1
26:10.1
+1:42.1
8
DRESCHER Mario
80
0+0
0
26:12.6
+1:44.6
9
SALVENMOSER Daniel
104
1+1
2
26:19.2
+1:51.2
10
WINDISCH Dominik
87
1+1
2
26:37.5
+2:09.5
11
GROSSEGGER Sven
96
2+1
3
26:45.6
+2:17.6
12
EHRHART Ludwig
78
2+0
2
26:55.6
+2:27.6
13
ARNAULT Clement
106
1+2
3
27:04.5
+2:36.5
14
TABOLA Igor
90
1+1
2
27:24.3
+2:56.3
15
SAVITSKIY Yan
77
3+0
3
27:27.1
+2:59.1
16
ZINI Rudy
100
3+1
4
27:39.1
+3:11.1
17
MARGUERON Pascal
91
0+0
0
27:43.3
+3:15.3
18
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
73
3+0
3
27:49.0
+3:21.0
19
GERBACEA Roland
76
0+1
1
27:49.7
+3:21.7
20
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
83
0+0
0
27:50.8
+3:22.8
21
CLAUDE Florent
105
2+2
4
27:56.6
+3:28.6
22
LAZZARINI Paulo
72
2+3
5
28:11.2
+3:43.2
23
ROMANI Riccardo
84
2+2
4
28:12.0
+3:44.0
24
KOCEVAR Simon
81
2+1
3
28:28.4
+4:00.4
25
CHEPELIN Vladimir
101
0+3
3
28:28.9
+4:00.9
26
GUIGONNET Yann
92
3+2
5
28:37.4
+4:09.4
27
BORMOLINI Thomas
102
2+2
4
29:05.5
+4:37.5
28
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
99
0+1
1
29:23.0
+4:55.0
29
PILLER RONER Daniele
89
3+2
5
29:44.3
+5:16.3
30
PODGORNIK Miha
88
3+0
3
29:47.3
+5:19.3
31
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
103
0+2
2
29:52.4
+5:24.4
32
FAUR Remus
97
2+3
5
30:19.9
+5:51.9
33
PETROVIC Milanko
86
3+2
5
30:25.1
+5:57.1
34
SELENATI Thomas
107
2+3
5
30:49.0
+6:21.0
35
BALOG Martin
71
2+0
2
31:58.6
+7:30.6
36
REZNICSEK Balazs
95
1+1
2
33:19.1
+8:51.1
37
FILIPOV Vlatko
75
4+4
8
37:12.0
+12:44.0
DNF
KUTLESIC Nikola
98
5
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles