Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Martell-Val Martello - 2005/2006
2006-03-12 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
JAY Vincent
101
1+1+4+2
8
42:47.5
0.0
2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
104
1+2+1+3
7
44:24.1
+1:36.6
3
BERTHOLD Sebastian
106
0+2+4+3
9
44:32.3
+1:44.8
4
DUMBRIS Kaspars
103
3+1+3+1
8
44:49.6
+2:02.1
5
STEPHAN Christoph
102
2+0+4+4
10
45:42.5
+2:55.0
6
EBERHARD Julian
119
0+3+2+5
10
46:05.0
+3:17.5
7
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
107
5+3+2+2
12
47:17.3
+4:29.8
8
SMITH Tyson
122
1+3+1+2
7
47:26.9
+4:39.4
9
ILIEV Vladimir
116
3+2+1+4
10
47:34.3
+4:46.8
10
JANOV Vit
117
0+2+4+4
10
47:43.2
+4:55.7
11
TABOLA Igor
118
0+1+5+4
10
47:45.6
+4:58.1
12
BEDARD Marc - Andre
111
1+3+3+5
12
47:51.6
+5:04.1
13
FOURCADE Martin
105
1+2+2+3
8
47:56.5
+5:09.0
14
BOEUF Alexis
124
2+4+2+1
9
48:22.0
+5:34.5
15
SMITH Nathan
112
5+5+4+4
18
48:24.0
+5:36.5
16
GROSSEGGER Sven
113
2+3+1+4
10
48:24.7
+5:37.2
17
ZELZER Andreas
109
2+2+1+4
9
48:25.0
+5:37.5
18
DOKL Peter
108
2+3+3+4
12
48:31.6
+5:44.1
19
WITEK Sebastian
120
2+2+3+3
10
49:01.3
+6:13.8
20
SEMROV Andraz
121
2+3+4+3
12
49:14.1
+6:26.6
21
COOL Herbert
136
0+4+2+3
9
49:26.8
+6:39.3
22
ZINI Rudy
123
1+2+3+3
9
49:29.5
+6:42.0
23
VUKOV Valentin
130
3+2+2+2
9
49:45.7
+6:58.2
24
MUSSNER Claudio
110
4+4+4+4
16
49:56.8
+7:09.3
25
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
146
1+0+2+2
5
50:02.9
+7:15.4
26
GREGORIC Ales
125
2+3+3+3
11
50:06.1
+7:18.6
27
BÖHM Daniel
114
4+4+3+4
15
50:48.6
+8:01.1
28
MATLAKHOV Igor
148
2+2+1+5
10
51:00.6
+8:13.1
29
EGGER Harald
137
2+2+3+4
11
51:02.9
+8:15.4
30
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
129
4+3+4+2
13
51:07.3
+8:19.8
31
HOFER Lukas
127
3+3+5+2
13
51:09.2
+8:21.7
32
KOBUS Miroslaw
134
2+2+4+3
11
51:13.9
+8:26.4
33
BYRNE Benjamin
144
4+2+2+4
12
51:39.3
+8:51.8
34
BORMOLINI Luca
128
3+2+4+4
13
51:49.9
+9:02.4
35
BOGDANOV Martin
132
2+3+1+4
10
51:50.5
+9:03.0
36
LEPIES Michal
135
3+0+4+4
11
51:54.6
+9:07.1
37
LIADOV Yuryi
126
2+1+2+5
10
52:15.8
+9:28.3
38
AKULEVICH Dzmitry
142
5+4+2+3
14
52:25.9
+9:38.4
39
JACQUELIN Gregoire
115
3+4+2+5
14
52:59.3
+10:11.8
40
DODDI Mirco
138
5+4+2+4
15
53:04.4
+10:16.9
41
MENCHENIA Aliaksandr
141
2+3+2+4
11
53:13.3
+10:25.8
42
PERWEIN Franz
131
3+3+4+5
15
53:26.0
+10:38.5
43
PERSIDSKI Siim
149
2+2+2+4
10
53:33.5
+10:46.0
44
ROMANI Riccardo
145
4+5+4+4
17
53:53.2
+11:05.7
45
GREGORIC Anze
133
4+4+2+5
15
55:09.7
+12:22.2
46
PUTNIS Davis
147
5+3+3+2
13
55:22.9
+12:35.4
47
CANAVESE Simone
139
5+4+4+1
14
55:45.7
+12:58.2
DNS
TASCHLER Daniel
143
0
DNF
POLESHCHUK Dmitry
140
4+4+2+5
15
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles