Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2004/2005
2004-12-16 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KUZMINA Anastasia
71
0+0
0
24:38.3
0.0
2
KOSSINOVA Maria
51
1+0
1
25:13.4
+35.1
3
FROLINA Anna
45
1+1
2
25:21.4
+43.1
4
MOZHEVITINA Irina
65
0+0
0
26:15.8
+1:37.5
5
POLTORANINA Olga
54
0+1
1
26:31.4
+1:53.1
6
MACABIES Pauline
73
0+1
1
26:46.5
+2:08.2
7
KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana
36
0+0
0
26:53.2
+2:14.9
8
HLAVSOVA Tereza
38
1+0
1
26:57.1
+2:18.8
9
DORIN HABERT Marie
53
1+0
1
26:59.3
+2:21.0
10
BLONDEAU Marion
69
2+0
2
27:35.8
+2:57.5
11
BOBAK Paulina
82
0+2
2
27:37.0
+2:58.7
12
GEREKOVA Jana
39
3+1
4
27:42.9
+3:04.6
13
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
63
1+1
2
27:43.6
+3:05.3
14
PETROVA Lyubov
85
2+2
4
27:44.7
+3:06.4
15
BESCOND Anais
37
1+0
1
27:44.9
+3:06.6
16
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
52
0+3
3
27:57.5
+3:19.2
17
CHARLES Helene
79
0+1
1
27:58.8
+3:20.5
18
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
47
1+1
2
28:07.7
+3:29.4
19
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
49
1+0
1
28:14.6
+3:36.3
20
HALIROVA Darina
78
0+1
1
28:28.5
+3:50.2
21
EGOSHINA Natalia
92
1+2
3
28:38.4
+4:00.1
22
KILCHENMANN Caroline
48
0+1
1
28:44.4
+4:06.1
23
TYRALA Tiffany
57
1+2
3
28:49.1
+4:10.8
24
BRUNET Marie Laure
91
1+2
3
28:53.6
+4:15.3
25
OBERHOFER Karin
75
2+0
2
29:00.4
+4:22.1
26
DUSKOVA Lada
83
1+2
3
29:02.1
+4:23.8
27
ERASMUS Sonya
64
1+2
3
29:10.5
+4:32.2
28
GLIN Elena
61
5+2
7
29:20.4
+4:42.1
29
HOBOT Izabela
86
2+1
3
29:25.7
+4:47.4
30
LEUKHINA Iryna
76
0+0
0
29:41.5
+5:03.2
31
HACHE Joanie
44
0+2
2
29:48.6
+5:10.3
32
BOSONETTO Elisa
58
0+1
1
29:55.7
+5:17.4
33
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
46
0+3
3
29:56.4
+5:18.1
34
CYL Agnieszka
59
2+2
4
30:09.0
+5:30.7
35
GRONEOVA Viktoria
81
2+1
3
30:22.6
+5:44.3
36
TOMESOVA Barbora
62
3+3
6
30:26.5
+5:48.2
37
SULEJOVA Ivana
67
3+1
4
30:27.9
+5:49.6
38
DONG Jung-Lim
68
0+1
1
30:43.0
+6:04.7
39
VESELA Miroslava
94
5+0
5
30:59.8
+6:21.5
40
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
60
0+1
1
31:03.2
+6:24.9
41
PACAS Nicky
96
3+1
4
31:05.1
+6:26.8
42
BOLIVAR Lindsey
88
3+1
4
31:27.9
+6:49.6
43
VUK Maja
50
0+3
3
31:38.3
+7:00.0
44
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
95
1+3
4
31:51.3
+7:13.0
45
KOVACEC Marina
66
0+1
1
31:52.4
+7:14.1
46
LUCIC Gorana
56
2+2
4
32:12.8
+7:34.5
47
NACHEVA Elka
70
1+1
2
32:22.8
+7:44.5
48
KIM Seon-Su
55
3+0
3
32:27.1
+7:48.8
49
HOYNISZ Patrycja
43
1+3
4
32:35.1
+7:56.8
50
AN In-Young
97
1+1
2
33:47.8
+9:09.5
51
MONDLOVA Dagmar
77
4+4
8
34:18.8
+9:40.5
52
PANDUROVA Lilia
42
5+2
7
34:27.2
+9:48.9
53
KOLESAROVA Lena
90
4+3
7
34:33.4
+9:55.1
54
HADZHIEVA Asenka
80
3+2
5
34:58.8
+10:20.5
55
KUZELJEVIC Branka
41
3+3
6
35:11.5
+10:33.2
56
KIM Si-Gi
89
2+2
4
35:12.2
+10:33.9
57
SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti
74
1+1
2
35:37.2
+10:58.9
58
PALOTAI Gabriella
84
1+4
5
38:40.8
+14:02.5
59
MLADENOVIC Milica
72
2+3
5
39:10.1
+14:31.8
60
BOZSIK Anett
40
3+5
8
43:51.8
+19:13.5
DNF
STULOVIC Brankica
87
5
0
DNF
RASTIC Anela
93
5+5
10
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles